Show ArchivePrint

Gigs

   
 
Date Gig Live House Category
Apr 12 (Fri), 18.30 The Shojimaru Folk, Blues, R n B, Rock, Acoustic
Apr 13 (Sat), 12.30 - Jazz
Apr 13 (Sat), 13.00 Wild Side Tokyo Death Metal, Metal
Apr 13 (Sat), 16.30 Moon Step Death Metal, Doom, Grindcore, Hard Rock, Metal
Apr 13 (Sat), 17.00 Space Odd Indie-Pop, Indie, Guitar Pop
Apr 13 (Sat), 17.15 Unit Indie-Rock, Neo-psychedelia
Apr 13 (Sat), 19.30 l-e Abstract
Apr 14 (Sun), 15.30 Tokyo Okappa-Chan House Acoustic, Avant garde, Dance, Improvised, Noise, Other
Apr 14 (Sun), 16.15 Eggman Death Metal, Hardcore, Metal, Mixed Genre, Progressive
Apr 14 (Sun), 17.00 Space Odd Indie-Pop, Indie, Guitar Pop
Apr 14 (Sun), 18.00 Soup Noise, Improvised, Grindcore, Free Jazz, Avant garde
Apr 15 (Mon), 18.15 Marble Garage Rock, Punk, Rock n Roll
Apr 15 (Mon), 19.00 Ruby Room Doom, Hard Rock, Metal, Party
Apr 16 (Tue), 18.30 Bunkamura Orchard Hall Art-Pop, Electronic, Electro-Pop, Krautrock, Synth-pop
Apr 16 (Tue), 19.30 Knock (Koenji) Ambient, Avant garde, Experimental, Noise
Apr 17 (Wed), 18.30 Bunkamura Orchard Hall Art-Pop, Electronic, Electro-Pop, Krautrock, Synth-pop
Apr 17 (Wed), 19.00 Rakuya (Jimbocho) Avant garde, Experimental, Hip-Hop, Improvised
Apr 18 (Thu), 18.00 Garden Hall Electro-Pop, Pop, Synth-pop
Apr 18 (Thu), 18.30 Bunkamura Orchard Hall Art-Pop, Electronic, Electro-Pop, Krautrock, Synth-pop
Apr 19 (Fri), 17.30 Merry-Go-Round Hardcore, Metal, Rock n Roll
Apr 19 (Fri), 18.00 - Electronic, Jazz
Apr 19 (Fri), 18.30 Stream Hall Indie, Indie-Pop
Apr 19 (Fri), 18.30 Bunkamura Orchard Hall Art-Pop, Electronic, Electro-Pop, Krautrock, Synth-pop
Apr 19 (Fri), 18.30 Club Liner Hard Rock
Apr 19 (Fri), 19.30 Flying Teapot Avant garde, Experimental, Free Jazz, Improvised, Rock
Apr 20 (Sat), 13.00 Wild Side Tokyo Metal, Death Metal, Grindcore, Hardcore
Apr 20 (Sat), 16.30 Kagurane / KGR(n) Alternative, DJ, Electronic, Experimental, Noise
Apr 20 (Sat), 17.00 Marble Rock, Pop, Metal
Apr 20 (Sat), 18.00 Kiraku Dream-pop, Electro-Pop, Experimental, Indie-Rock, Shoegaze
Apr 20 (Sat), 18.00 Earthdom Experimental, Hard Rock, Metal, Noise, Industrial
Apr 20 (Sat), 18.30 Stream Hall Indie, Indie-Pop
Apr 20 (Sat), 19.00 OTOOTO Experimental
Apr 20 (Sat), 19.00 Casa Mozart Avant garde, Progressive, Psychedelic, Psych-Folk, World
Apr 20 (Sat), 19.30 l-e Electronic, Improvised
Apr 21 (Sun), 11.30 Basement Bar Dream-pop, Indie-Rock, Shoegaze
Apr 21 (Sun), 19.30 Ftarri Improvised, Jazz, Free Jazz, Experimental, Acoustic
Apr 22 (Mon), 18.30 Stream Hall Indie, Indie-Pop
Apr 22 (Mon), 19.00 Basement Bar Emo, Guitar Pop, Indie-Rock, Pop-punk, Post-Punk
Apr 22 (Mon), 19.00 Unit DJ, Electronic, House
Apr 23 (Tue), 18.00 Yokohama Arena Classical, Pop
Apr 23 (Tue), 18.00 O-East Punk
Apr 23 (Tue), 18.30 Stream Hall Indie, Indie-Pop
Apr 24 (Wed), 18.00 Yokohama Arena Classical, Pop
Apr 24 (Wed), 18.00 O-East Pop-punk
Apr 24 (Wed), 18.30 Stream Hall Indie, Indie-Pop
Apr 24 (Wed), 19.30 Knuttel House Improvised, Jazz, Noise
Apr 26 (Fri), 18.00 Hisomine Acoustic, Folk, Psychedelic, Psych-Folk
Apr 26 (Fri), 18.30 Stream Hall Garage Rock, Indie-Rock, Punk, Rock
Apr 26 (Fri), 21.30 Stream Hall DJ, Electro, Electronic, House
Apr 27 (Sat), 17.00 Heavy Sick Zero Alternative, DJ, Minimal, Noise, Punk
Export ICS
FaLang translation system by Faboba