craig

craig
OFFLINE
Tokyo
music, film, travel, photography, eating apples in parks
Melbourne, Australia
craig
Event Title Categories Start Date/Time
BOY 10TH ANNIVERSARY / KID vol. 10 Festival Jun 28 (Fri), 18.00
Kan Mikami, Oshiri Pen Penz, Yomei Hyakunen Noise Rock, Psychedelic, Psych-Folk Jun 28 (Fri), 18.30
YOKUJITSU, Boys Age, PROM, Ms. Machine Indie-Pop, Indie-Rock, Psychedelic, Punk Jun 28 (Fri), 19.30
Wool & The Pants, DJ Tenniscoats, DJs Shhhhh, サモハンキンポー, 不時着 DJ, Mixed Genre, Soul Jun 28 (Fri), 19.30
Smokebees, CAUCUS, Boys Age, Smokebirds Indie-Pop Jun 29 (Sat), 18.30
Victoria Shen + T.Mikawa, ASTRO + doravideo, 沼田順 + 森田潤, Miya, HATAKEN Avant garde, Experimental, Noise Jul 02 (Tue), 18.30
The KVB Electronic, Post-Punk, Psychedelic, Shoegaze Jul 02 (Tue), 19.00
Tempalay Indie, Psychedelic Jul 03 (Wed), 18.30
Dimitri From Paris House Jul 05 (Fri), 22.00
pagtas, OPQ, てんしんくん, E.S.V, Matthew Hamana Experimental, Folk, Other Jul 06 (Sat), 17.30
The Wedding Present Indie-Pop, Indie-Rock, Post-Punk Jul 10 (Wed), 18.30
落差草原WWWW, Black Boboi, DJ suimin (南蛮渡来) Experimental, Indie-Rock, Neo-psychedelia, Psychedelic Jul 10 (Wed), 18.30
mitsume Indie Jul 10 (Wed), 18.30
THE RATEL, 割礼, Klan Aileen Alternative, Neo-psychedelia, Post-Punk Jul 12 (Fri), 19.00
S2O JAPAN SONGKRAN MUSIC FESTIVAL 2019 Festival Jul 13 (Sat), 12.00
LITE Math-Rock Jul 13 (Sat), 18.00
S2O JAPAN SONGKRAN MUSIC FESTIVAL 2019 Festival Jul 14 (Sun), 12.00
ayU tokiO, Taiko Super Kicks, teto pettenson Indie, Pop Jul 14 (Sun), 18.00
Tetsuya Shinmura & John & Yoko no Rock Band, Electric Eel Shock, Zoobombs Other, Rock Jul 14 (Sun), 18.30
Ruins Alone, Hisato Yamamoto, Risa Takeda Experimental, Other, Progressive Jul 17 (Wed), 19.00
Ogre You Asshole Alternative, Indie-Rock Jul 19 (Fri), 18.30
uIIIn, HUH, fukuro, fuelphonic, Gakudama, BISING Electronic Rock, Experimental, Indie-Rock Jul 19 (Fri), 19.30
negoto Electronic Rock, Pop, Rock Jul 20 (Sat), 16.00
Merzbow, and more, KIRIHITO, NO, Kaltbruching Acideath Noise Rock, Punk, Hardcore, Noise Jul 20 (Sat), 17.30
Gezan, Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso U.F.O. , Kukangendai, The Hatch, more Psychedelic Jul 20 (Sat), 23.30
NoLA, CROCODILE COX AND THE DISASTER, MELT-BANANA, TERROR SQUAD, OTUS, Leech, KLONNS Hardcore, Noise Rock, Punk Jul 21 (Sun), 16.00
SEUN KUTI & EGYPT 80 World Jul 21 (Sun), 16.00
SEUN KUTI & EGYPT 80 World Jul 22 (Mon), 17.30
SEUN KUTI & EGYPT 80 World Jul 23 (Tue), 17.30
Korekyojinn Progressive Jul 28 (Sun), 17.30
Hideki Kaji Indie-Pop Jul 29 (Mon), 18.45
KT Tunstall Alternative, Folk Aug 02 (Fri), 18.00
Shugo Tokumaru, Kiyomaru Togo, Jacob Tanaka Mixed Genre Aug 03 (Sat), 18.30
LANY Dream-pop, Indie-Pop, Synth-pop Aug 07 (Wed), 18.30
WONK Jazz, Rock, Soul Aug 09 (Fri), 18.30
Boris Doom, Noise Rock, Psychedelic, Rock Aug 12 (Mon), 18.00
Niights, Cattle, Seventeen Years Old and Berlin Wall Indie-Rock, Shoegaze Aug 13 (Tue), 18.30
RISING SUN ROCK FESTIVAL Festival Aug 16 (Fri), 09.00
RISING SUN ROCK FESTIVAL Festival Aug 17 (Sat), 09.00
NUMBER GIRL Alternative, Indie-Rock, Noise Rock Aug 18 (Sun), 17.00
Cornelius Performs Point Electronic Rock, Indie, Shibuya-kei Aug 21 (Wed), 18.15
Maika Loubté Electro-Pop, Indie Aug 21 (Wed), 18.30
Kenta Maeno, 5lack Hip-Hop, Pop, Rock Aug 23 (Fri), 18.30
Serph, NETWORKS Electronic, Electronic Rock, Experimental, Math-Rock, Post-Rock Aug 25 (Sun), 17.00
envy, GEZAN Hardcore, Noise Rock, Post-Rock Aug 31 (Sat), 17.00
Rejjie Snow Hip-Hop Sep 02 (Mon), 18.30
The Japanese House Dream-pop, Electronic, Indie-Pop Sep 03 (Tue), 18.00
SWERVEDRIVER Alternative, Indie-Rock, Shoegaze Sep 03 (Tue), 18.00
ULTRA JAPAN Festival Sep 14 (Sat), 10.00
ULTRA JAPAN Festival Sep 15 (Sun), 10.00
MAGMA Progressive, Acoustic Sep 20 (Fri), 18.00
Feeder Rock Sep 20 (Fri), 18.30
MONO Math-Rock, Post-Rock Sep 20 (Fri), 19.00
MAGMA Progressive Sep 21 (Sat), 17.00
Manic Street Preachers, Asian Kung-Fu Generation Rock Sep 26 (Thu), 18.00
Manic Street Preachers, Asian Kung-Fu Generation Rock Sep 27 (Fri), 18.00
BRATS Rock Oct 05 (Sat), 16.30
MEN I TRUST Dream-pop, Electro-Pop, Indie-Pop Oct 10 (Thu), 18.00
HOT CHIP Electronic Rock, Electro-Pop, House, Synth-pop Oct 11 (Fri), 18.00
Hothouse Flowers Folk, Pop, Rock Oct 11 (Fri), 19.00
DYGL Indie-Pop, Indie-Rock Oct 19 (Sat), 18.00
The Get Up Kids Alternative, Emo, Pop-punk Oct 19 (Sat), 18.30
!!! (chk chk chk) Disco-punk, Electro-Pop, Indie Nov 01 (Fri), 18.00
The Stranglers New Wave, Post-Punk, Rock Nov 03 (Sun), 17.30
The Stranglers New Wave, Post-Punk, Rock Nov 04 (Mon), 17.30
The Stranglers New Wave, Post-Punk, Rock Nov 05 (Tue), 19.00
The Kooks Indie-Rock Nov 19 (Tue), 18.00
Stephen Malkmus Indie-Rock Nov 29 (Fri), 18.30
Aldous Harding Folk, Indie Dec 15 (Sun), 18.00
Queen + Adam Lambert Rock Jan 25 (Sat), 16.00
Queen + Adam Lambert Rock Jan 26 (Sun), 15.00
THE NATIONAL Alternative, Indie-Rock Mar 17 (Tue), 18.00
THE NATIONAL Alternative, Indie-Rock Mar 18 (Wed), 18.00