GIGS
ALL GIGS
CALENDAR
CATEGORIES
PAST GIGS
ADD A GIG
LIVE HOUSES
LIVE HOUSE LIST
ADD A LIVEHOUSE
TICKETS
LOG IN/JOIN
EN/日本語
English
日本語
Other - Archive
Other
Gigs
Gig
Live House
Area
Category
Search
Clear
Void Ov Voices, Sigh, COHOL, Vampillia
Jul 22 (Sun)
18.00
Eggman
Shibuya
Other
Advance: 2800
Door: 3300
Optrum, T. Mikawa (INCAPACITANTS), Tadashi Kumihara, Atsushi Miyakawa, Nakao Kanji
Jul 21 (Sat)
18.30
Other
Oninko!, The POPS, ahme, 2UP
Jul 20 (Fri)
19.00
Bushbash
Koiwa
Other
Advance: 1500
Door: 1800
Vampillia, TADZIO, RUINS ALONE, AGATA (from melt banana), IDLE BOYS, the Depaysement
Jul 16 (Mon)
18.00
O-Nest
Shibuya
Other
Advance: 2000yen
Door: 2500yen
Shuta Hasunuma Philharmonic Orchestra
Jul 15 (Sun)
18.00
WWW
Shibuya
Other
Advance: 3000
Door: 3500
bandless, シジマ, SUBTERRANEANSS, Kyu-Shoku
Jul 07 (Sat)
18.30
Goodman
Akihabara
Other
Advance: 1800yen
Door: 2000yen
nothing is real vol.4 (acoustic solo shows of TOMO and Keiko Higuchi
Jul 03 (Tue)
19.00
Kissa Sakaiki
Yotsuya Sanchome
Other
Advance: 1500 + drink
Door: 1500 + drink
NON BAND, Mammal Machine, MASCA+ SUNSHINE VILLAGE BAND, Bachi Bachi Sonic
Jul 01 (Sun)
18.30
UFO Club
Higashi-Koenji
Other
Advance: 2500
Door: 2800
Akira Sakata 'The Tale of the Heike' directed by Tetsuo Takahira
Jun 24 (Sun)
19.30
Pit Inn
Shinjuku
Other
Advance: 3500yen
kitsune no yomeiri, Eiko Ishibashi + Jim O'Rourke + Sudoh Toshiaki, oono yuuki band..
Jun 17 (Sun)
18.00
O-Nest
Shibuya
Other
Advance: 2500
Door: 3000
katsurei + tori kudo
Jun 10 (Sun)
19.00
Forestlimit
Hatagaya
Other
Advance: 2500
Door: 2800
play new moments, tailor made for a small room, 木下美紗都
Jun 10 (Sun)
18.30
Aoyama Moonromantic (Tsukimirukimiomou)
Gaienmae
Other
Advance: 2500
Door: 3000
Maher Shalal Hash Baz
Jun 09 (Sat)
19.30
theater POO
Shinjuku
Other
Advance: 2300
Door: 2500
emulsion, TRANKO, the Oversleep Excuse, canariya, henna dress
Jun 09 (Sat)
18.30
Last Waltz
Shibuya
Other
Advance: 1800 yen
Door: 2300 yen
The METAPHORS + Yuji Ishihara / Ryotaro Nozu Duo (Osaka)
May 29 (Tue)
19.00
Foxhole
Kichijoji
Other
Door: pass the hat!
矢川フェス 2012: 知久寿焼, mmm, 倉林哲也, マコメロジー, 畔上千春と八尾ポップ, sekifu, 山下三四郎, Temple Book
May 27 (Sun)
13.30
Other
Door: 2000yen
te_ri, F.L.Y, LIVING ASTRO, サイトウエレトリコ
May 25 (Fri)
19.00
Penguin House
Koenji
Other
Advance: 1800 + 1 drink
Ruins alone, tacobonds, STEINER, HALBACH, JEBIOTTO
May 23 (Wed)
Club Liner
Koenji
Other
Advance: 2000
Door: 2300
SYNDROME WPW, 2UP, FDF vs. DJ MEMAI, KINZOKU TORIGUN w/ The Frantic Flamingoes, DJs
May 19 (Sat)
18.30
Soup
Ochiai
Other
Door: 1500
ヒゲの未亡人, ju sei, Syndrome WPW, DJ Tetsuto Yoshida
May 16 (Wed)
19.00
Shinsekai
Roppongi
Other
Advance: 1800
Door: 2300
SERGENT GARCIA (France), COPA SALVO, Asakusa Jinta, TEX & SUN FLOWER SEED, EKD, more
May 13 (Sun)
17.00
Marz
Shinjuku
Other
Advance: 3500
Door: 4000
Pelktopia, fraqsea, electric naph band, HirokiSasajima+TakahisaHirao+YukiIzumi, more
May 05 (Sat)
18.30
Soup
Ochiai
Other
Door: 1500 w.1drink
DODDODO+稲田誠+和田晋侍, TOSHIO BING KAJIWARA+東野祥子, NRQ, DJ 太田裕
May 04 (Fri)
18.30
Other
Advance: 2000
Door: 2500
Pq, ゲバ棒, HOMMヨ, ENERGISH GOLF, MCビル風, デマゴーグ
May 03 (Thu)
17.30
Goodman
Akihabara
Other
Advance: 1800
Door: 2000
KK Null, RLP, Drastik Adhesive Force, u..., YAGI, DJs 100mado, Pigeondust, more
Apr 14 (Sat)
23.00
Heavy Sick Zero
Nakano
Other
Door: 2500
恋する円盤, AROUND-THE-DRONE, GOGATECH, DORAVIDEO
Apr 11 (Wed)
18.30
Goodman
Akihabara
Other
Advance: 1500
Door: 1800
SMOKE BENDERS duo + Takashi Seo
Apr 10 (Tue)
20.00
Apollo
Shimokitazawa
Other
Door: 500 yen + 1 drink
Dustin Wong, mma (忍田彩+服部みれい+嶺川貴子), Nisennenmondai
Apr 09 (Mon)
19.00
O-Nest
Shibuya
Other
Advance: 2500
Door: 3000
Malebolgia, GOMIKAWA, kito-mizukumi rouber, F.I.D, Kazuma Kubota + ミヤベコウキ, more
Apr 07 (Sat)
17.00
Bushbash
Koiwa
Other
Advance: 1500
Door: 1800
Mikki and the Mauses, quAng duc Asylum, NERVS, V/ACATION, PASTAFASTA
Apr 06 (Fri)
18.00
O-Nest
Shibuya
Other
Advance: 2000
Door: 2300
Ryuichi Sakamoto vs Otomo Yoshihide, DJ KENTARO vs Open Reel Ensemble @ Korakuen Hall
Mar 21 (Wed)
18.45
Other
KAZ NIGHT vol.5: THE MILIBAND, オペレーション・トモダチ, panorama, なめくじ(仮), 懐古バン, DJ YOHSUKE, KAZ
Mar 20 (Tue)
18.00
Other
Door: 2000¥
keiko higuchi + shin-ichiro kanda
Mar 19 (Mon)
18.30
Barber Fuji
Ageo
Other
Advance: 3000
Door: 3000
SPECIAL OTHERS, ZAINICHI FUNK
Mar 19 (Mon)
18.00
Shibuya Ax
Shibuya
Other
Advance: 1F 3800, 2F 4200
Tabata Mitsuru + Ishihara Takeshi, henna dress, Hosaka Akane
Mar 17 (Sat)
19.00
Enban
Koenji
Other
Door: 1500
Suishou No Fune, Shirasagi Urabyoushi, Henshin Boys, Kuchinonaka
Mar 17 (Sat)
18.30
Gamuso
Asagaya
Other
Door: 2000yen + 1drink (500yen
スリリングサーティー, 関口萌 , DX-OPQ, peno
Mar 09 (Fri)
18.30
Other
Advance: 1500
Door: 1800
VARELSER, Der Eisenrost, S.M.L.XL, Dessert Hill, Fallopian Disco Force + DJ MEMAI
Mar 09 (Fri)
18.30
20000 Den-atsu (二万電圧)
Higashi-Koenji
Other
Advance: 1800
Door: 2300
GOUPIL AND C, オワリズム, te_ri, HUH, あくび, 左右
Feb 22 (Wed)
18.00
Motion
Shinjuku
Other
Advance: 2000
Door: 2300
DORAVIDEO, Tatsuhisa Yamamoto, 墓場戯太郎ORCHESTRA, FRATENN, SKILLKILLS
Feb 17 (Fri)
18.30
Goodman
Akihabara
Other
Advance: 2500
Door: 2800
aka-jam, Los doroncos, MotherSky, MAJIKA~NAHARU
Feb 16 (Thu)
18.30
Earthdom
Okubo
Other
Advance: 1700
Door: 2000
DODDODO BAND, ECD+ILLICIT TSUBOI
Feb 10 (Fri)
19.00
UFO Club
Higashi-Koenji
Other
Advance: 2300
Door: 2500
suppa micro pamchopp, ザラストロとチップの (瞑想的革命), henna dress, 河合一尊
Feb 05 (Sun)
19.00
Enban
Koenji
Other
Door: 1500
Rokujou Hitoma, HOMMヨ, sokoranogroup, Two Buffalo Daughters, KIRIHITO, Shinji Masuko
Feb 05 (Sun)
17.00
O-Nest
Shibuya
Other
Advance: 2500
Door: 2800
SPEARMEN, THE DEADPAN SPEAKERS, DEIGEN, CELEBS
Feb 03 (Fri)
19.00
Earthdom
Okubo
Other
Advance: 1500yen
Door: 1800yen
割礼 (Katsurei), INCAPACITANTS, TOKYO HEROES, SPEARMEN, 悲鳴
Jan 14 (Sat)
17.30
Koenji High
Koenji
Other
Advance: 2500
Door: 3000
WUJA BIN BIN, NATSUMEN
Jan 13 (Fri)
18.30
O-West
Shibuya
Other
Advance: 3000yen
Door: 3500yen
MANIAORGAN, Trikorona, ironfist辰嶋 vs 鈴木放屁, RUINS alone, viddekazz2
Dec 28 (Wed)
19.00
Earthdom
Okubo
Other
Door: 1500円
Seiichi Yamamoto & THE CROWN OF FUZZY GROOVERS
Dec 25 (Sun)
19.00
Super Deluxe
Roppongi
Other
Advance: 2500yen
Door: 2800yen
otori, clitoric ris, triplefire, praha depart, worse taste
Dec 17 (Sat)
18.30
UFO Club
Higashi-Koenji
Other
Door: 1800 + Drink
Start
«
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
»
End
Powered by
JEM
FaLang translation system by Faboba
日本語
Home
GIGS
ALL GIGS
CALENDAR
CATEGORIES
PAST GIGS
ADD A GIG
LIVE HOUSES
LIVE HOUSE LIST
ADD A LIVEHOUSE
MY PROFILE
MESSAGES
MY GIGS
MY LIVE HOUSES
TICKETS
LOG IN/JOIN
Help
Search
EN/日本語