Show GigsPrint

Gigs - Archive

   
 
Date Gig Live House Category
Apr 19 (Fri), 19.30 l-e Abstract, Art, Experimental, Improvised
Apr 19 (Fri), 19.30 harness Improvised, Psychedelic, Psych-Folk
Apr 19 (Fri), 19.00 Koenji U-hA Acoustic, Indie, Indie-Pop, Instrumental
Apr 19 (Fri), 19.00 UFO Club Rock n Roll, Noise, Progressive, Psychedelic, Punk
Apr 19 (Fri), 19.00 Fuglen Acoustic, Blues, Folk, Hip-Hop
Apr 19 (Fri), 19.00 20000 Den-atsu (二万電圧) Mixed Genre
Apr 19 (Fri), 18.30 Stream Hall Indie, Indie-Pop
Apr 19 (Fri), 18.30 Bunkamura Orchard Hall Art-Pop, Electronic, Electro-Pop, Krautrock, Synth-pop
Apr 19 (Fri), 18.30 Nine Spices Hardcore
Apr 19 (Fri), 18.30 Club Liner Hard Rock
Apr 19 (Fri), 18.00 - Electronic, Jazz
Apr 19 (Fri), 17.30 Merry-Go-Round Hardcore, Metal, Rock n Roll
Apr 18 (Thu), 19.30 Permian Improvised
Apr 18 (Thu), 19.00 Koenji U-hA Acoustic, Indie, Pop
Apr 18 (Thu), 19.00 Bushbash Death Metal, Grindcore, Metal
Apr 18 (Thu), 19.00 Campion Ale Acoustic
Apr 18 (Thu), 18.30 Bunkamura Orchard Hall Art-Pop, Electronic, Electro-Pop, Krautrock, Synth-pop
Apr 18 (Thu), 18.00 Garden Hall Electro-Pop, Pop, Synth-pop
Apr 17 (Wed), 19.00 Rakuya (Jimbocho) Avant garde, Experimental, Hip-Hop, Improvised
Apr 17 (Wed), 18.30 Bunkamura Orchard Hall Art-Pop, Electronic, Electro-Pop, Krautrock, Synth-pop
Apr 17 (Wed), 18.30 Koenji U-hA Acoustic, Folk, Indie
Apr 17 (Wed), 18.00 Love, Peace and Soul Live Cafe Folk, Jazz, Open Mic, R n B, Soul
Apr 16 (Tue), 19.30 Knock (Koenji) Ambient, Avant garde, Experimental, Noise
Apr 16 (Tue), 19.00 Forestlimit Doom, DJ, Hardcore, Industrial, Noise
Apr 16 (Tue), 19.00 Pit Bar Acoustic, Garage Rock, Ska
Apr 16 (Tue), 19.00 Koen-Dori Classics Unclassifiable
Apr 16 (Tue), 19.00 Showboat Mixed Genre
Apr 16 (Tue), 19.00 Koenji U-hA Mixed Genre
Apr 16 (Tue), 18.30 WWW X Alternative, Indie-Rock
Apr 16 (Tue), 18.30 Bunkamura Orchard Hall Art-Pop, Electronic, Electro-Pop, Krautrock, Synth-pop
Apr 15 (Mon), 19.00 Koenji U-hA Acoustic, Indie, Pop
Apr 15 (Mon), 19.00 Ruby Room Doom, Hard Rock, Metal, Party
Apr 15 (Mon), 18.30 810 OUTFIT café Acoustic, Ambient, Art, Dance, Experimental
Apr 15 (Mon), 18.15 Marble Garage Rock, Punk, Rock n Roll
Apr 15 (Mon), 16.03 Silver Elephant Avant garde, Experimental, Improvised, Post-Rock, Progressive
Apr 14 (Sun), 19.30 Ftarri Experimental, Electronic, Improvised
Apr 14 (Sun), 19.30 Bar Isshee Ambient, Electronic
Apr 14 (Sun), 19.00 Koenji U-hA Indie, Acoustic, Pop
Apr 14 (Sun), 18.00 Soup Noise, Improvised, Grindcore, Free Jazz, Avant garde
Apr 14 (Sun), 18.00 Love, Peace and Soul Live Cafe Funk, Jam, Open Mic, R n B, Soul
Apr 14 (Sun), 18.00 Green Apple Electronic Rock, Film, Indie
Apr 14 (Sun), 17.00 Space Odd Indie-Pop, Indie, Guitar Pop
Apr 14 (Sun), 16.15 Eggman Death Metal, Hardcore, Metal, Mixed Genre, Progressive
Apr 14 (Sun), 15.30 Tokyo Okappa-Chan House Acoustic, Avant garde, Dance, Improvised, Noise, Other
Apr 14 (Sun), 13.30 Flying Teapot Improvised
Apr 14 (Sun), 09.30 810 OUTFIT café Ambient, Art, Experimental, Improvised
Apr 13 (Sat), 19.30 l-e Abstract
Apr 13 (Sat), 19.00 OTOOTO Improvised, Experimental, Art
Apr 13 (Sat), 19.00 Love, Peace and Soul Live Cafe Dance, Funk, Fusion, R n B, Soul
Apr 13 (Sat), 19.00 SUBstore Koenji All Mix, DJ
Export ICS
FaLang translation system by Faboba