Show GigsPrint

Gigs - Archive

   
 
Date Gig Live House Category
Oct 27 (Sat), 18.00 Barbara Alternative
Oct 27 (Sat), 17.30 Earthdom Hardcore
Oct 27 (Sat), 17.00 High Alternative, Dream-pop, Indie-Rock, Shoegaze
Oct 27 (Sat), 16.00 Moon Step Grindcore, Hardcore, Party
Oct 27 (Sat), 15.00 Morgana Avant garde, Experimental, Hardcore, Improvised, Industrial
Oct 27 (Sat), 15.00 Saitama Super Arena House
Oct 27 (Sat), 14.00 Loft Garage Rock, Power Pop, Psychedelic, Rock, Rock n Roll
Oct 26 (Fri), 21.00 Beat Cafe DJ, Garage Rock, Punk, Rock n Roll, Soul
Oct 26 (Fri), 20.00 SUBstore Koenji Acoustic, DJ, Folk, Indie, Indie-Pop
Oct 26 (Fri), 20.00 Guinguette Avant-pop, Art-Pop, Dream-pop, Electro-Pop, Indie-Pop
Oct 26 (Fri), 19.30 Jicoo Floating Bar Dance, DJ, World
Oct 26 (Fri), 19.00 Morgana Alternative, Experimental, Improvised, Unclassifiable
Oct 26 (Fri), 19.00 Hikari No Uma Psychedelic, Psych-Folk
Oct 26 (Fri), 19.00 Nine Spices Alternative, Avant garde, Progressive
Oct 26 (Fri), 19.00 Ruby Room All Mix
Oct 26 (Fri), 19.00 Love, Peace and Soul Live Cafe Other
Oct 26 (Fri), 19.00 The King George Open Mic
Oct 26 (Fri), 18.30 Yokohama B.B. Street Psychedelic, Progressive, Jam, Improvised, Electronic Rock
Oct 26 (Fri), 18.00 Garage Indie
Oct 25 (Thu), 19.30 Apollo Free Jazz, Improvised, Jazz, Minimal, Noise
Oct 25 (Thu), 19.30 Pit Inn Experimental, Free Jazz, Improvised, Jazz
Oct 25 (Thu), 19.00 Zart Post-Rock
Oct 25 (Thu), 19.00 Koen-Dori Classics World
Oct 24 (Wed), 19.30 Apollo Jazz
Oct 24 (Wed), 19.30 Ftarri Avant garde, Experimental, Improvised
Oct 24 (Wed), 19.00 Super Deluxe Experimental
Oct 24 (Wed), 19.00 Pit Bar Acoustic, DJ, Punk
Oct 24 (Wed), 19.00 Rooster Northside Hard Rock
Oct 24 (Wed), 18.30 Liquidroom Indie, Indie-Pop, Pop
Oct 24 (Wed), 18.30 810 OUTFIT café Ambient, Dance, Experimental, Improvised
Oct 24 (Wed), 18.30 20000 Den-atsu (二万電圧) Experimental, Noise Rock, Other, Post-Punk, Progressive
Oct 24 (Wed), 18.30 El Puente Metal
Oct 24 (Wed), 18.30 UFO Club Psychedelic
Oct 24 (Wed), 18.30 Aoyama Moonromantic (Tsukimirukimiomou) Neo-psychedelia, Progressive, Psychedelic
Oct 24 (Wed), 18.30 Love, Peace and Soul Live Cafe Funk, Jam, Open Mic, R n B, Soul
Oct 24 (Wed), 18.00 SUBstore Koenji All Mix, DJ, Funk, World
Oct 24 (Wed), 18.00 Budokan Hard Rock
Oct 23 (Tue), 19.30 Bar Isshee Avant garde, Experimental, Improvised
Oct 23 (Tue), 19.30 Enban Acoustic
Oct 23 (Tue), 19.30 Apollo Improvised
Oct 23 (Tue), 19.00 El Puente Death Metal, Grindcore, Hardcore, Metal, Punk
Oct 23 (Tue), 19.00 Koen-Dori Classics Progressive, Art, All Mix
Oct 23 (Tue), 18.45 Liquidroom Funk
Oct 23 (Tue), 18.30 Goodman Progressive, Krautrock, Neo-psychedelia, Psychedelic
Oct 23 (Tue), 18.00 Studio Coast Alternative, Emo, Pop-punk, Rock
Oct 22 (Mon), 19.30 Apollo Ambient, Electro, Improvised
Oct 22 (Mon), 19.00 Barrel House Blues, Rock, Instrumental
Oct 22 (Mon), 19.00 WWW Electronic, Downtempo
Oct 22 (Mon), 19.00 Rinen Other
Oct 22 (Mon), 18.30 Fever Hardcore
Export ICS
FaLang translation system by Faboba