Show GigsPrint

Gigs - Archive

   
 
Date Gig Live House Category
Nov 9 (Fri), 18.30 UFO Club Garage Rock, Indie, Post-Punk, Power Pop, Punk
Nov 8 (Thu), 18.00 Fever Indie-Rock, Post-Punk
Nov 8 (Thu), 18.00 Space Odd Alternative, Indie-Rock
Nov 8 (Thu), 18.00 20000 Den-atsu (二万電圧) Avant garde
Nov 7 (Wed), 19.00 Rooster Blues, Instrumental, Jazz, Rock
Nov 7 (Wed), 19.00 Art Bar Ten (天) Mixed Genre
Nov 7 (Wed), 18.00 Unit Indie-Pop
Nov 7 (Wed), 18.00 WWW X Indie-Pop, Indie-Rock, Synth-pop
Nov 7 (Wed), 18.00 Ex Theater Electro-Pop, Indie
Nov 7 (Wed), 17.30 Billboard Live Indie, Jazz, Post-Rock
Nov 6 (Tue), 18.30 Akasaka Blitz Alternative, Indie-Rock, Post-Punk
Nov 6 (Tue), 18.30 Liquidroom Dream-pop
Nov 6 (Tue), 18.00 Ex Theater Pop, Progressive
Nov 5 (Mon), 19.00 Wild Side Tokyo Metal, Progressive
Nov 5 (Mon), 19.00 WWW X Indie
Nov 5 (Mon), 18.00 Ex Theater Pop, Progressive
Nov 4 (Sun), 19.30 Pit Inn Psychedelic
Nov 4 (Sun), 19.30 Ftarri Improvised
Nov 4 (Sun), 19.00 OTOOTO Experimental, Improvised
Nov 4 (Sun), 19.00 Ruby Room Acoustic
Nov 4 (Sun), 18.30 Chikyuya Alternative, Electronic, Experimental, Indie-Rock
Nov 4 (Sun), 18.30 Kagurane / KGR(n) Rock, Alternative, Dance, Electronic Rock, Indie
Nov 4 (Sun), 18.30 Circus Tokyo Alternative, Noise Rock
Nov 4 (Sun), 18.00 Cafe Beulmans Acoustic, Blues, Instrumental, Jazz
Nov 4 (Sun), 18.00 - Electronic, Festival
Nov 4 (Sun), 18.00 Be wave DJ, Dub, Electronic, Indie, World
Nov 4 (Sun), 18.00 Good Heavens! Comedy
Nov 4 (Sun), 17.00 Garden Hall Alternative, Indie-Rock
Nov 4 (Sun), 17.00 JAM Metal
Nov 4 (Sun), 14.00 KYARA Alternative, Dream-pop, Indie-Rock, Shoegaze, Rock
Nov 4 (Sun), 12.30 MEG Instrumental, Jazz, Minimal, Mixed Genre
Nov 4 (Sun), 11.30 7th Floor Indie-Rock
Nov 3 (Sat), 19.30 What the Dickens Rock
Nov 3 (Sat), 19.30 Apollo Jazz
Nov 3 (Sat), 19.30 Ftarri Improvised
Nov 3 (Sat), 19.00 OTOOTO Art, Avant garde, Electronic, Experimental, Improvised
Nov 3 (Sat), 19.00 SUBstore Koenji DJ, Funk, Mixed Genre, World, Art
Nov 3 (Sat), 18.30 Shichoshitsu (Jinbocho) Acoustic, Improvised, Instrumental, Jazz
Nov 3 (Sat), 18.00 Soup Experimental, Film, Noise
Nov 3 (Sat), 18.00 Nanahari Ambient, Electronic, Post-Rock
Nov 3 (Sat), 18.00 - Electronic, Festival
Nov 3 (Sat), 14.00 Pit Inn Improvised, Jazz
Nov 2 (Fri), 23.00 Be wave Dance
Nov 2 (Fri), 19.00 lete Acoustic, Avant garde, Improvised, Instrumental, Progressive
Nov 2 (Fri), 19.00 Heaven's Door Hard Rock
Nov 2 (Fri), 18.30 Next Sunday Avant garde, Improvised, Experimental, Techno, Electronic
Nov 2 (Fri), 18.30 Liquidroom Alternative, Funk, Post-Punk
Nov 2 (Fri), 18.00 - Electronic, Festival
Nov 1 (Thu), 19.30 Apollo Improvised, Jazz
Nov 1 (Thu), 19.30 Flying Teapot Free Jazz
Export ICS
FaLang translation system by Faboba