Show GigsPrint

Gigs - Archive

   
 
Date Gig Live House Category
Feb 10 (Tue), 18.30 Loft Electro-Pop
Feb 10 (Tue), 18.00 Zepp Tokyo Indie-Rock
Feb 10 (Tue), 18.00 O-Nest Post-Rock
Feb 9 (Mon), 18.30 Earthdom Unclassifiable
Feb 9 (Mon), 18.00 Unit New Wave
Feb 8 (Sun), 20.30 Pink Cow Art
Feb 8 (Sun), 19.00 Showboat Experimental
Feb 8 (Sun), 18.30 Roots (Koenji) Noise
Feb 8 (Sun), 18.00 Hardcore
Feb 8 (Sun), 17.30 O-Nest Mixed Genre
Feb 8 (Sun), 17.00 Studio Coast Pop
Feb 7 (Sat), 18.30 O-Nest Pop
Feb 7 (Sat), 18.00 Studio Coast Pop
Feb 7 (Sat), 18.00 Earthdom Hardcore
Feb 7 (Sat), 18.00 Grapefruit Moon Indie
Feb 7 (Sat), 18.00 Thumbs Up Jam
Feb 7 (Sat), 17.00 Shibuya Ax Pop
Feb 6 (Fri), 18.30 - Avant garde
Feb 6 (Fri), 18.00 O-Nest Indie
Feb 5 (Thu), 18.00 Club Quattro Post-Rock
Feb 5 (Thu), 18.00 GAME Alternative
Feb 4 (Wed), 18.30 O-Nest Indie
Feb 4 (Wed), 18.00 - Rock
Feb 2 (Mon), 18.30 Motion Indie
Feb 1 (Sun), 18.00 Liquidroom Noise Rock
Jan 31 (Sat), 18.30 Flying Teapot Noise
Jan 31 (Sat), 18.00 O-Nest Indie-Rock
Jan 31 (Sat), 18.00 DUO Music Exchange Indie
Jan 30 (Fri), 23.59 Lush Alternative
Jan 30 (Fri), 19.00 Fourth Floor Noise
Jan 30 (Fri), 19.00 O-Nest Experimental
Jan 30 (Fri), 19.00 Pink Cow Party
Jan 30 (Fri), 18.00 Akasaka Blitz Dance
Jan 29 (Thu), 19.00 - Experimental
Jan 29 (Thu), 18.30 Earthdom Unclassifiable
Jan 29 (Thu), 18.00 Club Quattro Pop
Jan 29 (Thu), 18.00 Zepp Tokyo Rock
Jan 29 (Thu) Shiroto-no-ran juu-ni-gou ten Avant garde
Jan 28 (Wed), 18.00 Zepp Tokyo Rock
Jan 28 (Wed), 18.00 Shibuya Ax New Wave
Jan 27 (Tue), 18.30 Mandala 2 Experimental
Jan 27 (Tue), 18.00 Shibuya Ax New Wave
Jan 26 (Mon), 19.00 Super Deluxe Experimental
Jan 26 (Mon), 19.00 O-Nest Electronic
Jan 26 (Mon), 19.00 Thumbs Up New Orleans
Jan 26 (Mon), 18.30 UFO Club Psych-Folk
Jan 25 (Sun), 18.00 20000 Den-atsu (二万電圧) New Wave
Jan 25 (Sun), 16.30 O-Nest Mixed Genre
Jan 24 (Sat), 23.59 Star Pine's Cafe Electro-Pop
Jan 24 (Sat), 22.00 House
Export ICS
FaLang translation system by Faboba