Show GigsPrint

Gigs - Archive

   
 
Date Gig Live House Category
Nov 16 (Fri), 19.30 Apollo Ambient, Improvised, Minimal, Noise
Nov 16 (Fri), 19.30 Ftarri Ambient, Avant garde, Electronic, Experimental, Improvised
Nov 16 (Fri), 19.30 Permian Improvised
Nov 16 (Fri), 19.00 NOB Rock, Hip-Hop, Acoustic, Metal, Pop-punk
Nov 16 (Fri), 19.00 Pit Bar Garage Rock, Hardcore, Power Pop, Punk
Nov 16 (Fri), 18.30 Ongakushitsu DX All Mix, Avant garde, Instrumental, Rock
Nov 16 (Fri), 18.00 WWW Electronic, Experimental
Nov 16 (Fri), 18.00 Zepp Tokyo New Wave, Synth-pop
Nov 15 (Thu), 19.30 Fabulous Guitars Blues, Rock
Nov 15 (Thu), 19.30 Buddy Avant garde, Experimental, Improvised
Nov 15 (Thu), 19.30 Shichoushitsu Sono 3 Improvised
Nov 15 (Thu), 19.30 Permian Improvised
Nov 15 (Thu), 19.00 Three Alternative, Garage Rock, Power Pop, Punk, Rock n Roll
Nov 15 (Thu), 19.00 Nanahari Improvised
Nov 15 (Thu), 18.30 Club Doctor Psychedelic, Shoegaze, Noise, Experimental
Nov 15 (Thu), 18.00 - Jazz
Nov 14 (Wed), 19.30 Flying Teapot Avant garde, Electronic, Experimental, Improvised
Nov 14 (Wed), 19.30 Apollo Acoustic, Ambient, Improvised, Instrumental
Nov 14 (Wed), 19.00 Pit Bar Acoustic, Indie-Rock, Pop, Pop-punk, Rock
Nov 14 (Wed), 19.00 Homeri Jazz, Instrumental, Acoustic
Nov 14 (Wed), 19.00 Nanahari Film, Folk, Indie, Instrumental, Minimal
Nov 14 (Wed), 18.30 Love, Peace and Soul Live Cafe Blues, Funk, Open Mic, R n B, Soul
Nov 13 (Tue), 19.30 Ftarri Abstract, Electronic, Experimental, Improvised, Noise
Nov 13 (Tue), 19.30 Permian Improvised
Nov 13 (Tue), 18.45 Marble Punk, Rock n Roll
Nov 13 (Tue), 18.00 Space Odd Indie-Pop, Neo-psychedelia
Nov 13 (Tue), 18.00 Club Quattro Indie-Pop
Nov 12 (Mon), 19.30 Apollo Improvised
Nov 12 (Mon), 19.00 Liquidroom Math-Rock, Post-Rock
Nov 12 (Mon), 18.00 WWW X Indie-Pop
Nov 12 (Mon), 18.00 Tokyo Opera City Classical, Instrumental, Progressive
Nov 11 (Sun), 19.00 Yellow Vision Electronic, Improvised, Instrumental
Nov 11 (Sun), 18.30 - Acoustic, Art, Other
Nov 11 (Sun), 18.00 Love, Peace and Soul Live Cafe Reggae, Rock, Soul
Nov 11 (Sun), 17.30 Soup Avant garde, Electronic, New Wave, Noise, Techno
Nov 11 (Sun), 17.00 Liquidroom Alternative, Indie-Rock
Nov 11 (Sun), 17.00 SUBstore Koenji DJ, Mixed Genre, World
Nov 11 (Sun), 13.00 Absolute Blue Free Jazz
Nov 10 (Sat), 20.00 Kitsune DJ
Nov 10 (Sat), 19.00 Forestlimit Avant-pop, Electronic, Neo-psychedelia, Psychedelic
Nov 10 (Sat), 19.00 OTOOTO Avant garde, Free Jazz, Improvised
Nov 10 (Sat), 18.30 Soup Indie, Dub, Alternative, Punk, Post-Punk
Nov 10 (Sat), 18.00 Next Sunday Experimental, Post-Rock
Nov 10 (Sat), 16.00 - Avant garde
Nov 10 (Sat), 14.00 El Choclo Jazz
Nov 10 (Sat), 00.00 Kissa Sakaiki Avant garde, Experimental, Improvised
Nov 9 (Fri), 19.30 Apollo Improvised, Jazz, Minimal, Classical
Nov 9 (Fri), 19.30 SUBstore Koenji All Mix, DJ, Indie, Party
Nov 9 (Fri), 19.00 Love, Peace and Soul Live Cafe Jam, Fusion, Jazz, Open Mic, Soul
Nov 9 (Fri), 18.30 Welcome Back! Fusion, Instrumental, Jazz, Progressive
Export ICS
FaLang translation system by Faboba