Print

Mixed Genre - Archive

Mixed Genre
Mixed-genre gigs
  
 
When Gig Live House Category
09/12 (Fri)
17:00
Totsuzen Danball, Bossston Cruizing Mania, Worst Taste... High Mixed Genre
09/13 (Sat)
17:00
Hyacca, Mir, tacobonds, cottonioo, Harekazedou... High Mixed Genre
09/27 (Sat)
19:00
Shimokitazawa Night Walker - Mixed Genre
NO IMAGE
10/13 (Mon)
19:00
Leningrad Blues Machine presents "SONIC BOOMER Vol.3" Earthdom Mixed Genre
10/19 (Sun)
13:45
toe, tokumaru shugo and the magic band, dosh (anticon), more O-East Mixed Genre
10/20 (Mon)
18:30
Turntable Films, musico, tailor made for a small room, splash continental orchestra.. Mona Records Mixed Genre
10/31 (Fri)
18:30
Jamie Cullum with Soil & "Pimp" Sessions, Medeski Martin & Wood... Garden Hall Mixed Genre
10/31 (Fri)
19:00
tamikiroy, BOO, Matsuki Ayumu, DJ Codomo, Taiheiyou Shiranui Gakudan... O-Nest Mixed Genre
11/01 (Sat)
17:00
Jamie Cullum with Soil & "Pimp" Sessions, Medeski Martin & Wood... Garden Hall Mixed Genre
11/02 (Sun)
11:00
THE NEATBEATS, Tashiro Shimazu, Doravideo, d.v.d, DJ YusukeSuga... - Mixed Genre
11/03 (Mon)
18:30
gipsy loose, Limited Express (has gone?), fukuro, MY DISCO Goodman Mixed Genre
11/13 (Thu)
18:00
White Scooper, YOUCAN meets ARAKAJIME KIMERARETA KOIBITO TACHI E, QUATTRO... Marz Mixed Genre
11/14 (Fri)
19:00
MYSTIC DOWN HOME TOKYO STOMP loop-line Mixed Genre
11/17 (Mon)
19:00
camisama, moxa delta, ONINKO!, Kenichi Fumoto + Fratenn - Mixed Genre
12/12 (Fri)
20:00
arakajime kimerareta koibitotachi e, Sokabe Keiichi, Toyota Michinori, GOTH-TRAD... Lush Mixed Genre
12/23 (Tue)
15:00
DE DE MOUSE, Furukawa Miki, Afrirampo, PARA, lostage, MASS OF THE FERMENTING DREGS... Liquidroom Mixed Genre
12/29 (Mon)
16:00
kukan-gendai, nisennenmondai, Otani Yoshio Trio, DJ Mahoutsukai O-Nest Mixed Genre
12/30 (Tue)
16:00
group_inou, HOSE, Otomo Yoshihide x Jim O'Rourke, Furukawa Video Plus... O-Nest Mixed Genre
12/30 (Tue)
16:00
pinkgroup, THE SHOP, GROUNDCOVER., MASTERMASTER, six o'minus, IRRIGATION... 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
12/31 (Wed)
14:00
The Collectors, the castanets, Tomovsky, MT Happiness, The Neatbeats... Club Que Mixed Genre
12/31 (Wed)
15:30
Aussitot Mort, heaven in her arms, killie, yarmulke, mouse on the keys, hununhum, COHOL, pegmap.. ERA Mixed Genre
01/10 (Sat)
16:00
Enban Jamboree O-Nest Mixed Genre
01/10 (Sat)
22:00
Buffalo Daughter, Friction, rei harakami, Metalchicks, Miki Furukawa... Unit Mixed Genre
01/11 (Sun)
16:00
Enban Jamboree O-Nest Mixed Genre
01/25 (Sun)
16:30
AYASHIGE, COMBOPIANO, miscorner/c+llooqtortion, PARA, Tenniscoats & Secai... O-Nest Mixed Genre
02/08 (Sun)
17:30
Lowborn Soundsystem, Hikashu, Ita-Roh, Sawasaki Yoshihiro, Kazamatsuri Kenta O-Nest Mixed Genre
03/12 (Thu)
19:00
Man-made Noise, KOTA OE with THE BAND, QooSue, TRIO-THE HARDWAY, Simple Planet K Mixed Genre
03/15 (Sun)
18:30
Anchorsong, SOUR, planetsensorium, hinomari Aoyama Moonromantic (Tsukimirukimiomou) Mixed Genre
03/30 (Mon)
18:00
Bum Creek, Hi-5, Musu Bore, BUZORI, Japanese Babies High Mixed Genre
04/04 (Sat)
- 17:30
TropeN, hennadress, maniaorgan, Alan Smithee's MAD Universe, Heloise Girls Virus... Moon Step Mixed Genre
04/18 (Sat)
18:00
LEO IMAI, Vampillia withTujiko Noriko & Brutal Orchestra, Metalchicks O-Nest Mixed Genre
04/23 (Thu)
18:00
THE NIGHT STRANGE 35TH, with Caranmba, Ri, Syndrome WPW, Cherno, Kasumidori Gengakudan URGA Mixed Genre
04/27 (Mon)
19:30
FASHION CRISIS with Candles, Umbrella-X, DJs: Kovacs, James Hadfield, Ian Martin Bar One Mixed Genre
05/03 (Sun)
16:00
EGO-WRAPPIN' AND THE GOSSIP OF JAXX, SAKEROCK, hosono haruomi, LITTLE CREATURES Hibiya Open Air Concert Hall Mixed Genre
05/05 (Tue)
21:30
little cosmo (strobo), cutsigh (AUDIO ACTIVE), Kashiwa Daisuke, Joseph Nothing, watchman, kowloon... Basement Bar Mixed Genre
05/08 (Fri)
18:00
uhnellys, Youcan meets music from the mars, nisennenmondai, fresh!, chanson sigeru Goodman Mixed Genre
05/29 (Fri)
23:59
DAMAGE, Bryan Burton-Lewis, DJ BAKU, DEXPISTOLS, NIRGILIS, Eccy, more Unit Mixed Genre
05/30 (Sat)
19:00
DMBQ × BOGULTA × drumno Fever Mixed Genre
05/30 (Sat)
19:00 - 23:00
Candles, Yamaher Bar One Mixed Genre
06/05 (Fri)
22:30
the NEWDEAL, COMA*, Dachambo, boot-tondel, the SunPaulo, DJ HATA Drunkard's Stadium Mixed Genre
06/06 (Sat)
23:00
Furukawa Miki, Nakako (iLL), Koushi Miura (口口口), tamakiROY, Aiha Higurashi, more Liquid Loft Mixed Genre
06/14 (Sun)
13:30
Curve, smell, alan smithee's mad universe, sora, scarrecrow, habit, Full-Chin, sewi, theorem, nim... eM Seven Mixed Genre
06/14 (Sun)
17:00
Elekibass, Kohei Dojima, YMCK, DE DE MOUSE, onnacodomo Unit Mixed Genre
06/14 (Sun)
18:00
moools, Analog Fish, group_inou O-Nest Mixed Genre
06/14 (Sun)
18:30
emulsion, Killing Floor, Naikaku no wa Motion Mixed Genre
06/23 (Tue)
18:30
Illreme, Limited Express (has gone?), totos, ANDERSON O-Nest Mixed Genre
06/27 (Sat)
16:00
avengers in sci-fi, Namba Akihiro, illreme, TUCKER × MAGAZINE KING, Traks Boys, Eccy, more Unit Mixed Genre
06/28 (Sun)
15:00
DE DE MOUSE, cumulonimbus, Dojima Kohei, Arakajime Kimerareta Koibitotachi e, more Lush Mixed Genre
07/02 (Thu)
18:30
ticchloe, kacica, core of bells, akairo102go, todori Basement Bar Mixed Genre
07/03 (Fri)
18:00
avengers in sci-fi, Riddim Saunter, group_inou Club Quattro Mixed Genre
07/03 (Fri)
20:00
Vanilla Beans, AKBK, B-Club, COM.A, Joseph Nothing, LOWBORN SOUNDSYSTEM, PINKGROUP... Lush Mixed Genre
07/05 (Sun)
18:00
Hi-5, HONDALADY, COOOK, JASCO, BUZORI, RECORIDE, peach, white white sisters, DRILL, more High Mixed Genre
07/06 (Mon)
19:30
Candles, Mana Bar One Mixed Genre
07/10 (Fri)
18:00
Owarikara, Luminous Orange, after the greenroom, the mornings, tamakiROY, OLDE WORLDE Motion Mixed Genre
07/12 (Sun)
17:00
Kicell, neconemuru, illreme, more Garden Mixed Genre
07/14 (Tue)
18:00
envy, THA BLUE HERB Liquidroom Mixed Genre
07/17 (Fri)
19:00
Saiko vol.4 “Mecha Groove” with Mountain Mocha Kilimanjaro, Aroop Roy, Freesscape... Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
07/19 (Sun)
16:30
Arakajime Kimerareta Koibitotachi e, Eccy, 9dw, henrytennis, more O-East Mixed Genre
07/30 (Thu)
12:00
asphalt frustration, Fed MUSIC, he, Riddim Saunter, more free @ Yoyogi Park - Mixed Genre
07/31 (Fri)
18:30
stim, rolettasecohan, Kirihito O-Nest Mixed Genre
08/03 (Mon)
19:30
Candles, Fujiko More Bar One Mixed Genre
08/08 (Sat)
16:00
Maru Tara !, マリヘー, From Band, NATSUMEN, Sakai Reiko, my way my love, emile, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
08/14 (Fri)
21:00
WEEKEND, OWKMJ, thai kick murph, Hanamagari mcpc, kakera bank Shelter Mixed Genre
08/15 (Sat)
18:00
JEBIOTTO!, soulgram, Jahiliyyah, animanimus, Louis Inage Band 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
08/27 (Thu)
18:30
HOSOME, akai-giwaku, the SHUWA, oaqk O-Nest Mixed Genre
08/27 (Thu)
18:30
tysuji kosuke, VOVIVAV, angjahoo, Alan Smithee's MAD Universe Aoyama Moonromantic (Tsukimirukimiomou) Mixed Genre
08/28 (Fri)
18:00
stim, SebuHiroko, sugar plant, Hakononiwa no Shitsunaigaku O-West Mixed Genre
08/28 (Fri)
19:30
Red Black Roulette, Superfantastic, Underground Skyscraper, Essinfirmar, COOL FLYS Club Edge Mixed Genre
09/02 (Wed)
18:00
brother’s sister’s daughter, Mass Of The Fermenting Dregs, lostage, Kate Sikora, more O-West Mixed Genre
09/06 (Sun)
18:00
RUINS alone, about tess, aquarifa, mothball, ARTLESS NOTE Motion Mixed Genre
09/11 (Fri)
22:00
TOKYO CROSSOVER JAZZ FESTIVAL w/ Shuya Okino, Soil & Pimp Sessions, quasimode, more AgeHa Mixed Genre
09/18 (Fri)
17:30
MOLICE, Kilin, Sesame Buns, champagne, PUNCH-LINE, Joe, SAWA Aube Mixed Genre
09/18 (Fri)
18:00
SPOON MARKET w/ tokyo pinsalocks, toki asako, FLIP-FLAP, miu mau, Kate Sikora, more - Mixed Genre
09/19 (Sat)
14:00
lilynote, DAdDY WALK AROUND, sentigram, rain drops pianissimo, Lyu:Lyu, lenno, more Planet K Mixed Genre
09/21 (Mon)
12:00
YANN TOMITA, HAUSCHKA, Noritaka Tanaka+Tatsuhisa Yamamoto+Jim O'Rourke, Mitä kuuluu.. Suijo Ongakudou Mixed Genre
09/21 (Mon)
13:30
te’, People In The Box, mudy on the sakuban, scraps of tape, perfect piano lesson... DUO Music Exchange Mixed Genre
10/03 (Sat)
17:00
RIS FESTIVAL w/ SPECTRUM a.k.a SONIC BOOM, Harp On Mouth Sextet, DJ KENSEI, many more Unit Mixed Genre
10/06 (Tue)
18:30
Okakita Ayu (Nedry), Takako Fujimoto, Hiiragi Nao, Nakamura Emi Yotsuya Tenmado Mixed Genre
10/07 (Wed)
17:30
Nedry (with OKAKITA AYU), masao, Loveless, myuuRy, SEAKET, 3byoucinema Eggman Mixed Genre
10/08 (Thu)
18:00
JEANS TEAM, ELGRASSCODE, THE AIM, NC.CARMINE, HOBGOBLIN Chelsea Hotel Mixed Genre
10/10 (Sat)
18:30
Akai Giwaku, DODDODO, uzumibi, Maeno Kenta UFO Club Mixed Genre
10/12 (Mon)
15:00
PARA, sine, YOLZ IN THE SKY, mahiruno, Mukai Shutoku O-West Mixed Genre
10/16 (Fri)
19:00
VIVIAN BOYS, MOLICE, Sakuran Hairs, So Whats Rock Joint GB Mixed Genre
10/18 (Sun)
13:00
NEST FESTIVAL w/ Joe Lally, Experimental Dental School, OneOne, worlds end girlfriend, moools, more O-East Mixed Genre
10/18 (Sun)
18:00
Fuchigami to Funato, Yoichi Aoyama, Yukawa Shione, tico moon @ Waseda Scott Hall - Mixed Genre
10/21 (Wed)
18:30
HUH, creepy pop, epokyeh, tokyokorankoron, Noto UFO Club Mixed Genre
10/25 (Sun)
18:00
Shugo Tokumaru, Yuji Katsui, Eiko Ishibashi, mama!milk @ Waseda Scott Hall - Mixed Genre
10/26 (Mon)
18:00
CICALA-MVTA, Sayoko Otonara, I am KAMURA, THE PANTZ, MARBLE SHEEP, more Loft Mixed Genre
10/29 (Thu)
18:00
Buffalo Daughter, Sokabe Keiichi Band, mito (clammbon), Ametsub Loft Mixed Genre
10/30 (Fri)
19:00
SideChild, Boeoes Kaelstigen, The Brixton Academy, White Scooper, Kollektivet Livet Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
11/01 (Sun)
14:20
discharming man, akai-giwaku, tamaki ROY, Tiger Fake Fur @ Hosei Uni Ichigaya - Mixed Genre
11/02 (Mon)
19:00
Das Yukon, The Rice Kings, Maria, DJs Kirk, Matty Dubbs, Jay Pink Cow Mixed Genre
11/02 (Mon)
19:30
Candles, Back in Tokio Bar One Mixed Genre
11/02 (Mon)
21:00
Kinoko Hotel, OWKMJ, Mizutama online (Mirin Furukawa, Eitaso), MAMIDORI, DJs Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
11/03 (Tue)
15:20
是巨人, MIRROR, Hakoniwa no Shitsunaigaku, BUDDHISTSON... @ Hosei Uni Ichigaya Campus - Mixed Genre
11/04 (Wed)
15:00
NATSUMEN, rega, The Nastuyasumi Band @ Hosei Uni Ichigaya campus - Mixed Genre
11/10 (Tue)
18:00
JMW - New Zealand Festival w/ Nesian Mystik, Jackie Bristow, Nga Hau E Wha, Sunset Drive, Kat, more Rock West Mixed Genre
11/15 (Sun)
15:00
JMW - Canada Festival w/ Laurier Tiernan, Raj Ramayya, The One Russtafari, more Rock West Mixed Genre
11/21 (Sat)
17:00
SAKEROCK, Kicell Yokohama Blitz Mixed Genre
11/23 (Mon)
19:00
DMBQ vs NATSUMEN Fever Mixed Genre
12/07 (Mon)
19:30
Candles, Kiyokazu Onozaki (Andersens), N'toko Bar One Mixed Genre
12/08 (Tue)
17:00
Buffalo Daughter, soutaiseiriron, group_inou, Hair Stylistics a.k.a. Masaya Nakahara Shibuya Ax Mixed Genre
12/08 (Tue)
19:00
Saiko vol.5 "Walectro" w/ Coppe', Musou Production, Tigarah, Uhnellys... Marz Mixed Genre
12/12 (Sat)
18:30
METCHA DOTECHIN, kara, 101A, RED SUN, Presence of soul High Mixed Genre
12/16 (Wed)
18:30
U.G MAN, BREAKfAST, ELECTRIC SUMMER, PASTAFASTA, SEVENTEEN AGAiN, Qomolangma Tomato Fever Mixed Genre
12/20 (Sun)
17:00
10, MOTHER SKY, hour musik, pkDag, cojo, Sag Chana, Kiyokazu Onozaki unit... Gamuso Mixed Genre
12/31 (Thu)
16:00
COUNTDOWN 2009>2010 w/ Shibusashirazu Orchestra, Turtle Island, Soul Flower Union, Natsumen, more O-East Mixed Genre
12/31 (Thu)
16:30
PLATON, Tsubaki, Sonic Attacks Blaster, UNDER THE COUNTER, Fuzz Picks, POP CHOCOLAT, Sexy Panther... Yaneura Shibuya Mixed Genre
01/16 (Sat)
18:00
Candles, N'toko, Back in Tokio, DJ Takashi Nakayama + more Bar One Mixed Genre
01/24 (Sun)
18:00
Ai Aso Group, Matsuzaki Nao, SEBASTIAN X, niji no mieru record Yokohama B.B. Street Mixed Genre
02/01 (Mon)
19:30
Candles, yu-tamitsu Bar One Mixed Genre
02/12 (Fri)
18:00
Candles, Puffy Shoes, Yamanoi Yuzuru, N'toko Roots (Koenji) Mixed Genre
02/20 (Sat)
18:30
salsa, THE BITE, Mikami Kan, Haikarasan, the highest Three Mixed Genre
02/27 (Sat)
18:00
Suzuki Hiraku, tenniscoats, L?K?O, Shing02, Toshio Kajiwara, Yoko Higashino, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
03/06 (Sat)
19:30
Candles, Yamaco. +more Bar One Mixed Genre
03/12 (Fri)
18:30
noto, mo no tsuki, suishou no fune, (RSK)2(くう太) Earthdom Mixed Genre
03/13 (Sat)
15:00
ROVO, SOIL & ”PIMP” SESSIONS, Shugo Tokumaru, JABBERLOOP, more O-East Mixed Genre
03/13 (Sat)
18:00
MECHA DOTECHIN, 101A, REDSUN, XENOPHOBIA, quiet acting High Mixed Genre
03/13 (Sat)
21:00
Roy Ayers with Philip Woo Band, Dachambo, 9dw, Motor City Drum Ensemble, more Unit Mixed Genre
03/21 (Sun)
22:00
Alan Smithee’s MAD Universe, puramaizero, SPACE MCEE’Z , Robert Yoshino, 2AD, FRATENN, KURUUCREW... Warp Mixed Genre
03/24 (Wed)
18:00
65daysofstatic, Straightener, 9mm Parabellum Bullet, Blakfish Studio Coast Mixed Genre
03/31 (Wed)
18:00
moools, Lolita No.18, Margaret Drawers, bahAMaba O-Nest Mixed Genre
04/02 (Fri)
20:00
Candles, N'toko, cottonioo, Back in Tokio, Kiyokazu Onozaki, Umbrella-X Bar One Mixed Genre
04/16 (Fri)
18:00
soutaiseiriron, TUCKER, Shigekazu Aida feat. special guest, ASA-CHANG, more Unit Mixed Genre
04/17 (Sat)
19:00
Tokyo Gig Guide presents FARM PARTY 2 w/ Akane Hosaka, Living Astro, Abikyokan, more Gamuso Mixed Genre
04/18 (Sun)
17:30
speaker gain teardrop, kashiwa daisuke, sgt., Ricco Label and Friends, Fjordne, kyojaku。 ERA Mixed Genre
04/26 (Mon)
23:59
UMIBACHI, E.D.O.ECHO SOUNDSYSTEM, VOVIVAV + Hair Stylistics, L?K?O, SECAI, onnacodomo, more Marz Mixed Genre
05/01 (Sat)
19:30
Akane Hosaka, The Students, DJ Grant McGaheran, James Hadfield, Ian Martin, VJ craige Bar One Mixed Genre
05/04 (Tue)
16:30
Å, ALLie, clean of core, curve, HEMP COACHING JUICER, sora, the SHUWA, more Fever Mixed Genre
05/14 (Fri)
19:00
à qui avec Gabriel, kawaguchi masami, keiko higuchi, imao kazuo trio Barbara Mixed Genre
05/15 (Sat)
18:30
FUZZASS, moon♀mama, Kelly Churko, Alan Smithee's MAD Universe, Praha Depart, more Earthdom Mixed Genre
05/16 (Sun)
19:00
LAZYgunsBRISKY, DadaD, Tim & Puma Mimi, Bo-peep, Jonny, DJ Ian Martin Marz Mixed Genre
05/28 (Fri)
23:00
celebs, Surfers Of Romantica, TEXACO LEATHERMAN, GROUP, DJ: MOODMAN, accky Fever Mixed Genre
05/30 (Sun)
18:00
ALL BANDS FROM OSAKA!!!PARA, neconemuru, BOGULTA, clitoric ris, cavilll Fever Mixed Genre
06/05 (Sat)
19:00
FASHION CRISIS w/Ecchi Shoushin, Yamaco, Darklaw Bar One Mixed Genre
06/08 (Tue)
20:00
Test Tone vol. 58 w/ Nobunaga Ken + Ryo + Scott Jordan + Tomioka Kazuyuki, Clayton Thomas + Clare Cooper, Iron Egg, DUEL, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
06/12 (Sat)
18:00
MECHADOTECHIN, 101A, RED SUN, Presence Of Soul, Coppe' High Mixed Genre
06/13 (Sun)
19:00
OLAibi x U-Zhaan, stim, Hotel New Tokyo Unit Mixed Genre
06/16 (Wed)
18:30
sugar plant, KIRIHITO, EKD, ZEN-LA-ROCK, DJ SAUDI Fever Mixed Genre
06/26 (Sat)
17:00
SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS, MASS OF THE FERMENTING DREGS, LITE, Arakajime kimerareta... Liquidroom Mixed Genre
06/26 (Sat)
19:00
yuki kaneko, ginger does'em all, asuka tanaka, DJ: nothto Gamuso Mixed Genre
06/26 (Sat)
19:30
BAD NOISE w/ JOVO, TANCE BOY, Puffy Shoes Ruby Room Mixed Genre
07/03 (Sat)
19:00
She Talks Silence, Yamaco, DJ Sumire, + more Bar One Mixed Genre
07/18 (Sun)
13:00
SOCiAL FUNK! w/ no.9 orchestra, Ovall, Phewwhoo, Group, DJs CALM, YOGURT, FUNNEL, Kuni Lopez, more Club Asia Mixed Genre
07/22 (Thu)
18:50
SISTER JET, THE NOVEMBERS, KING BROTHERS Shelter Mixed Genre
07/23 (Fri)
18:00
TIALA, Illreme, drumno, COSMIC NEUROSE, SUPER DUMB O-Nest Mixed Genre
07/30 (Fri)
20:00
GROUNDCOVER., Ultra Functor, Limited Express (has gone?), nemo, PASTA FASTA, more Three Mixed Genre
08/04 (Wed)
19:30
Future Jam and More vol.1 w/ Zoobombs, Eshe, ZYCO-3 Velvet Sun Mixed Genre
08/07 (Sat)
16:00
BUST!, HEART SHAPED HATE, SEVENTEEN AGAiN, KiNGONS, HELLO HAWK, WAKUWAKUGIRLS,ESKIMOZ O-Nest Mixed Genre
08/07 (Sat)
17:00
fancy! w/ Grant McGaheran, wareware, DJ ナイアガラ, Makino Eri, Annin-Dope LIVRE Mixed Genre
08/07 (Sat)
17:30
Harp On Mouth Sextet, AUTORA [BANDSET], rei harakami, DJ DRUMMATIC, DJ KAMACHI Fever Mixed Genre
08/07 (Sat)
19:00
cottonioo, Living Astro Bar One Mixed Genre
08/08 (Sun)
12:00
METEO NIGHT w/ Guitar Wolf, eastern youth, DODDODO, Limited Express (has gone?), more O-West Mixed Genre
08/27 (Fri)
19:30
onnacodomo, DJ Codomo with Yasunobu Arakawa, Yoshino Yoshikawa, DJ Crystal, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
09/05 (Sun)
18:30
Tokyo Gig Guide presents FARM PARTY #3 w/ 1000s of cats, Abikyokan, Psocase, more Gamuso Mixed Genre
09/11 (Sat)
18:30
Sangatsu, nisennenmondai, Misato Kinoshita, Shuta Hasunuma Team Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
09/23 (Thu)
15:00
mudy on the sakuban, perfect piano lesson, AFRICAEMO, haisuinonasa, texas pandaa... Loft Mixed Genre
09/25 (Sat)
16:30
nemo, Discharming man, Gyoko, TIALA, niumun, deepslauter, Dancebeach O-Nest Mixed Genre
10/02 (Sat)
19:00
FASHION CRISIS with DJs Lotus, Evil Penguin, Wizz Jones & more Bar One Mixed Genre
10/02 (Sat)
19:30
Johnsons Motorcar, Medicine Bone Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
10/07 (Thu)
18:30
DE DE MOUSE, Shugo Tokumaru, world's end girlfriend & BLACK HOLE CARNIVAL Liquidroom Mixed Genre
10/08 (Fri)
18:30
DE DE MOUSE, Kuchiroro, more Liquidroom Mixed Genre
10/08 (Fri)
18:30
Little Cosmo (strobo), Husband is Funny Isnt it, All The Frogs Are Our Weekend, more Three Mixed Genre
10/14 (Thu)
20:00
meet up vol.10 with DJs Dai Onojima, Tomokazu Nishibiro, Shino Okamura Bar Isshee Mixed Genre
10/23 (Sat)
17:00
[CANCELED!] Takeuchi Michihiro, Tokyo Alice, emulsion, comorevi-ButtEr fLy Freedom Bar Mixed Genre
10/29 (Fri)
17:30
THIS IS PANIC, uminotes, Fukuro, Yamanoiyuzuru, Yoshimura Hiraku, Razoku♪(ひらがなFes.) Motion Mixed Genre
10/30 (Sat)
19:30
Bad Noise! with BROKEN DOLL, CES☆, TEXAS STYLE Ruby Room Mixed Genre
11/06 (Sat)
19:00
Gogatech, DJ Ezra Woolnough, DJ James Hadfield, DJ Ian Martin Bar One Mixed Genre
11/10 (Wed)
19:00
RYU KONNO, U-zhaan, Masayasu Tzboguchi, Amtb3110, Shuta Hasunuma, Zycos, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
11/11 (Thu)
18:30
Alek et Les Japonaises, Pascurl, N-16, Karel, Farina, kukanhakai UFO Club Mixed Genre
11/13 (Sat)
17:30
Clean of core, fresh!, 灰汁, wozniak, あなた、どうして ERA Mixed Genre
11/14 (Sun)
15:00
Shibusashirazu Orchestra, ZAZEN BOYS, INO hidefumi, ACO, ALBATRUS, NAOITO, more O-East Mixed Genre
11/14 (Sun)
18:30
Alek et Les Japonaises, RED SUN, 19mirrors, easy bluezys, thatta Heaven's Door Mixed Genre
11/14 (Sun)
19:00
PASTAFASTA, malegoat, BREAKfAST, FOUR TOMORROW, V/ACATION, GROUNDCOVER., more ERA Mixed Genre
11/15 (Mon)
18:30
SHINJI MASUKO (DMBQ), SEINOSUKE SAEKI, KOTA MASUMOTO, SHOTA SAKAMOTO, more UFO Club Mixed Genre
11/17 (Wed)
18:30
iLL, ALTZ, ABRAHAM CROSS, DJ NOBU Fever Mixed Genre
11/18 (Thu)
18:30
iLL, PARA, PHASE Fever Mixed Genre
11/20 (Sat)
19:00
プチChaos (Laurier Tiernan and Friends Live @ T-Toc Records) At Home Mixed Genre
12/03 (Fri)
19:30
Rhythm Rivalry featuring Kiyohiko Semba, U-zhaan, Tetsuro Naito, Winchester Nii Tete, Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
12/04 (Sat)
19:00
Puffyshoes (acoustic), DJs Clay Jarvis, James Hadfield, Ian Martin Bar One Mixed Genre
12/05 (Sun)
17:00
banri shiraiwa, DJ Niagara, makino eri, canai (nemlino), Noguchi Masato (Paw Paw)... Beat Cafe Mixed Genre
12/10 (Fri)
16:00
Nisennenmondai, Fumoto Kenichi, oono yuuki, mmm, 彼等, WAITERS, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
12/10 (Fri)
18:30
Kulu Kulu Garden, KIRIHITO, Eiko Ishibashi x achico, Sohei Oyamada, Half Broken Taperecorders O-Nest Mixed Genre
12/17 (Fri)
23:59
O.N.O, Numb, L.E.D, MOUSE ON THE KEYS, Positive Karma Works, Ametsub, chigira, C-ken ERA Mixed Genre
12/21 (Tue)
17:30
Yoshimura Hiraku Romantica, The Natsuyasumi Band, mmm, Ohshu, oono yuuki, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
12/22 (Wed)
19:00
HARAJUKU PERFORMANCE+ w/ HIFANA x Daito MANABE + Motoi ISHIBASHI, Open Reel Ensemble, Maki Nomiya... Laforet Museum Harajuku Mixed Genre
12/22 (Wed)
22:00
DJ BAKU HYBRID DHARMA BAND, envy, THINK TANK, ARAKAJIME KIMERARETA KOIBITOTACHI E... WWW Mixed Genre
12/23 (Thu)
18:00
Wienners, Oi-SKALL MATES, DODDODO, KAISOKU TOKYO Warp Mixed Genre
12/23 (Thu)
19:00
HARAJUKU PERFORMANCE+ w/ Shoko Ise x Steve Jansen, Keichirou Shibuya x Takashi Ikegami, more Laforet Museum Harajuku Mixed Genre
12/25 (Sat)
17:00
AKAI GIWAKU, ROJO REGALO, SUPERDUMB, TIALA, DJs SOLDADO, AMEMIYA KSK, more Warp Mixed Genre
12/26 (Sun)
17:00
PASTAFASTA, DERACINE, SUPERDUMB, HELLO HAWK, AKBK, miscorner/c+llooqtortion, more Warp Mixed Genre
12/31 (Fri)
15:00
soft wrestlers, LAZY guns BRISKY, GOLGO BUTCH, TOKYO-RYOZANPAKU, The HARPY'S, taffy.. Heaven's Door Mixed Genre
12/31 (Fri)
18:30
The Love Ningen, KETTLES, THIS IS PANIC, GEKITETSU, HISATO YAMAMOTO, salsa, more Basement Bar Mixed Genre
12/31 (Fri)
21:00
Zs (from NY), KIRIHITO, FilFla, L?K?O, Steve Bicknell, KENJI TAKIMI, Ametsub, more Unit Mixed Genre
01/07 (Fri)
18:00
ENBAN FIRST 3 DAYS OF THE NEW YEAR O-Nest Mixed Genre
01/08 (Sat)
16:00
ENBAN FIRST 3 DAYS OF THE NEW YEAR O-Nest Mixed Genre
01/15 (Sat)
23:00
DJ YODA, DJ YOGURT, MATSUSAKA DAISUKE, SEINOIZE, DAMAGE, sugar plant Fever Mixed Genre
01/21 (Fri)
23:00
Japan Music Week Rock N' Dance Party: Kev Gray and the Gravy Train, Intoccabile, more La Mama Mixed Genre
01/30 (Sun)
cruyff in the bedroom, HARISS, NUDGE'EM ALL, hare-brained unity High Mixed Genre
02/03 (Thu)
19:30
Medicine Bone, Elliot Hasiuk, Dan Cosley, Ryan Mizuno, Matthew Stuckey, David Roy... Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
02/04 (Fri)
20:00
FASHION CRISIS: Miila & The Geeks, Issei Kuramoto, DJs Yuppa, James Hadfield, Ian Martin Bar One Mixed Genre
02/11 (Fri)
17:30
BlieAN, KEEN MONKEY WORK, Che-a, uhnellys, Christopher Allan Diadora O-Crest Mixed Genre
02/16 (Wed)
18:30
フジロッ久, Puffyshoes, BAD ATTACK, KEEN MONKEY WORK Fever Mixed Genre
02/18 (Fri)
18:30
DJ Codomo, NZNZCAKE, TADZIO, LOVE AND HATES, PETA Three Mixed Genre
02/22 (Tue)
18:30
uhnellys , sgt. , 宮本 菜津子 (from MASS OF THE FERMENTING DREGS), SUSQUATCH, more Lush Mixed Genre
02/27 (Sun)
14:15
BALLOONS, MOUSE ON THE KEYS, LITE, killie, MIRROR, theSHUWA, kowloon, akutagawa, more Unit Mixed Genre
03/05 (Sat)
18:00
N'toko, Steiner, Fallopian Disco Force, Quick Explosion Scratch Hurricanes, Takashi Nakayama, more 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
03/18 (Fri)
21:00
HACIENDA: JOY DIVISION CELEBRATION W/ PETER HOOK, FELIX DA HOUSECAT, (CANCELLED) Zepp Tokyo Mixed Genre
03/20 (Sun)
18:30
FARM PARTY #5 TSUNAMI BENEFIT: Makino Eri & Best Friends, Abikyokan, TropeN, DJs Gamuso Mixed Genre
03/21 (Mon)
18:30
Kakuya Ohashi and Dancers, kukan-gendai, OFFSEASON, core of bells, ロロ, ECD Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
04/02 (Sat)
18:30
cero, OORUTAICHI, kataomoi O-Nest Mixed Genre
04/06 (Wed)
19:30
ASTRO + REIKO.A, TOMO + KEIKO HIGUCHI Bar Isshee Mixed Genre
04/22 (Fri)
18:30
Tokyo Gig Guide presents FARM PARTY #6: Ntoko, Akane Hosaka, Abikyokan, ヤング・フラッテリィズ, DJs Gamuso Mixed Genre
04/22 (Fri)
19:00
The Big Nothing, Jimmy Binks & The Shakehorns, Sunshine Prophets Crawfish Mixed Genre
04/23 (Sat)
19:30
Bad Noise! Feat. Pop Chocolat, Zarigani$ + Miila & The Geeks Ruby Room Mixed Genre
04/24 (Sun)
17:00
ATATA, BELAMA2 & CRIME SIXXX, uhnellys, the chef cooks me BAND, DJs LEF!!! CREW!!!... Fever Mixed Genre
04/26 (Tue)
18:00
ARAKAJIME KIMERARETA KOIBITOTACHI E, Crypt City, uhnellys, LAGITAGIDA O-Nest Mixed Genre
05/05 (Thu)
18:00
MaNHATTAN, DE DE MOUSE, NISENNENMONDAI, MU-STAR GROUP O-Nest Mixed Genre
05/06 (Fri)
20:00
FASHION CRISIS: Ntoko, Kaki, DJs Bar One Mixed Genre
05/12 (Thu)
19:00
FUKUKOU LIVE TOHOKU x TOKYO: Takuma Watanabe (COMBOPIANO), 2up, kuruucrew, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
05/21 (Sat)
19:00
KUKNACKE, takuya, pagtas, DIYZ, Ryu Konno, 37A, CARRE, Oninko!, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
05/28 (Sat)
19:00
TBJE TOKYO: NTOKO, BOYS OF HONG KONG, PRAHA DEPART, ANISAKIS, more Gamuso Mixed Genre
06/12 (Sun)
18:00
MEKA-DOTE-chin, 101A, RED SUN, Coppe, *microscope* High Mixed Genre
06/17 (Fri)
20:00
This&That Café Vol.4: THE STONE SUN, The Watanabes, Yuyake Lamp, Chieko Dan, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
06/18 (Sat)
19:00
Leclipse Nue, Holy & Blight, Caramba, Naoto Ogawa, Sleeping Beauty What's Up Mixed Genre
06/25 (Sat)
18:30
PANICSMILE, Mikami Kan with Itsuro, GEKITETSU, YOU GOT A RADIO!, kuchusen UFO Club Mixed Genre
06/26 (Sun)
13:30
DENPA 2011: DE DE MOUSE, Saolilith, KEIZOmachine!, nisennenmondai, KASHIWA Daisuke... Axxcis Mixed Genre
07/01 (Fri)
20:00
FASHION CRISIS: Kiyokazu Onozaki (Andersens), Kaki, DJs Bar One Mixed Genre
07/11 (Mon)
18:30
Praha Depart, N'toko, fancynumnum, not great men, Hajime Sekiguchi Loft Mixed Genre
07/13 (Wed)
19:30
Shooting Spires (Parts & Labor), primitchibu, Kasumi Hiraoka, Tari Shirai, Takashi Ueno, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
07/18 (Mon)
14:00
Shuta Hasunuma, kukan-gendai, Norimizu Anoya, Yuko Mohri, Misato Kinoshita, more Asahi Art Square Mixed Genre
08/06 (Sat)
12:00
METEO NIGHT 2011: Limited Express (has gone?), MELT-BANANA, DODDODO, NERVS, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
08/11 (Thu)
20:00
This&That Café Vol.5: METRO ONGEN, MOSS, REMEDYS LIBRARY and more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
08/15 (Mon)
16:00
TOKYO BOREDOM x FUKUSHIMA!: KIRIHITO, ECD, AKAI-GIWAKU, melt banana, L?K?O, more Goodman Mixed Genre
08/15 (Mon)
18:00
TAIWAN CALLING: MATZKA, GO CHIC, SUNSET ROLLERCOASTER, THE WHITE EYES, DadaD Unit Mixed Genre
08/17 (Wed)
18:00
PILLS EMPIRE, Joseph Nothing Orchestra Marz Mixed Genre
08/19 (Fri)
18:00
KIRIHITO, Praha Depart, yahchaika, Sasaguchi Souon Harmonica, Egypt Bunmeizu, more Three Mixed Genre
08/21 (Sun)
18:00
Alansmithee's MAD Universe, GROUNDCOVER., 志人 (from ORIGAMI), アニス&ラカンカ (mmm + 見汐麻衣), skillkills 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
08/24 (Wed)
18:00
emulsion, tokyo pinsalocks, QuO, kanja (ex.Bleach), li kwa tiv Star Lounge Mixed Genre
08/24 (Wed)
18:30
camellia, prantron, sifaka, te_ri Nine Spices Mixed Genre
08/26 (Fri)
18:00
LAGITAGIDA, nisennenmondai, hununhum, GAGAKIRISE O-Nest Mixed Genre
09/02 (Fri)
18:00
ZAZEN BOYS, Kicell, OORUTAICHI, Otomo Yoshihide, U-zhaan + Kazunori Kumagai O-East Mixed Genre
09/03 (Sat)
16:00
TADZIO, HALBACH, 385, otori, prince heights, S.i.N.U, metrofield, more Womb Mixed Genre
09/12 (Mon)
18:00
FACT, 80kidz, DJ A-1 a.k.a. Spinmaster (Spin Scaanlous) Liquidroom Mixed Genre
09/12 (Mon)
19:00
Killing Boy, group_inou Fever Mixed Genre
09/16 (Fri)
18:00
HIMO, vais, Z, DEAD PAN SPEAKERS, WATER FAI Nine Spices Mixed Genre
09/18 (Sun)
18:00
MICA PERIDOTITE, SL-CISCO, 彼方遥, TropeN, KICKIT!, QQQ, MUSHIT Bushbash Mixed Genre
09/19 (Mon)
18:30
moleslope, polylis, The Oversleep Excuse, (((REBELREBEL on REBELREBELS))) Three Mixed Genre
09/24 (Sat)
17:00
ONI (ex. afrirampo), TADZIO, DJs Akiko Fukuoka (chatmonchy), YUCALI (HALCALI), more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
09/25 (Sun)
15:30
guessband, imamon, HOMMヨ, goomi, kooreruongaku, thatta, salsa, SUNN, more Three Mixed Genre
09/26 (Mon)
19:00
HENCHMAN GROOVE, Naoto Ogawa, ni-hao!, cottonioo Bushbash Mixed Genre
10/09 (Sun)
23:59
DATE COURSE PENTAGON ROYAL GARDEN, MAX TUNDRA, Yoshio Otani, CRYSTAL (TRAKS BOYS)... Liquidroom Mixed Genre
10/15 (Sat)
23:59
THE ACT WE ACT, RECEIVERS PON PON HEAD, V/ACATION, CDR + デビスコ, ELMO, many more Sound Studio DOM Mixed Genre
10/16 (Sun)
17:00
EGO-WRAPPIN and THE Bikini Bandits, BREAKfAST, AUTORA, Doddodo, DJ-NAKATANI Fever Mixed Genre
10/16 (Sun)
18:00
ineedme band, 田嶋寛記 (hanot), 1000pounds, 關伊佐央, save the last dance for me, TropeN Bushbash Mixed Genre
11/01 (Tue)
17:30
Ziyoou-Vachi, Juusho Futei Mushoku, frenesi, SHE TALKS SILENCE, TWEE GRRRLS CLUB... Club Quattro Mixed Genre
11/02 (Wed)
23:00
The Stepkids, Peanut Butter Wolf, ROOTSOUL, MURO, grooveman Spot, DJ DAISHIZEN, more Unit Mixed Genre
11/04 (Fri)
20:00
Samm Bennett, 3TE1, Ian Martin, James Hadfield Bar One Mixed Genre
11/05 (Sat)
23:59
CANCELED Dead Pan Speakers, おまわりさん, Sithter, Sete Star Sept, Leclipse Nue, more Club Doctor Mixed Genre
11/07 (Mon)
17:30
toe, clammbon, mouse on the keys, agraph O-East Mixed Genre
11/13 (Sun)
15:00
worlds end girlfriend & BLACK HOLE CARNIVAL, Open Reel Ensemble, more WWW Mixed Genre
11/19 (Sat)
19:00
BIROUDONEKO, TABATA MITSURU, Sakai Kisyou, ju sei Enban Mixed Genre
11/20 (Sun)
18:30
a place in the sun vol.14: Two Buffalo Daughters, Jimanica Band Set, aM™, omu-tone... O-Nest Mixed Genre
11/22 (Tue)
18:00
(M)otocompo, NAORYU, TADZIO, eicheph, PURE KISS Star Lounge Mixed Genre
12/03 (Sat)
15:00
nego, mouse on the keys, Doravideo + Mukaiyama Toshitaka, Gan Nozaki + U-zhaan, more Womb Mixed Genre
12/03 (Sat)
15:00
DEAD PAN SPEAKERS, ELMO, 蟬, とんちピクルス, U span D, 1000s of cats, Subliminal Echoes, V/ACATION, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
12/04 (Sun)
17:00
Saiko vol.9 "Psychotic": Uhnellys, THE GIRL, Merpeoples, Callum's Whisky Tales, more Milkyway Mixed Genre
12/04 (Sun)
18:30
2080 (France), 2up, kyoka, biki, Astral Fruits, DJ Satoshi Yashiro, DJ dDamage Pool Mixed Genre
12/10 (Sat)
23:59
MountainPaddyField, スモークポーク, TropeN, DJs 10-cho, chinta, shinpei, HASEGAWA@MPF Shuffle Mixed Genre
12/11 (Sun)
14:00
Kuroki Nagisa, hinomaru, AFRICAEMO, DENSHI JISION ACT3, give me wallets, The Keys, Ledy Joe Club Que Mixed Genre
12/14 (Wed)
21:00
忘我: 金属鳥群, Kelly Churko w/ Minami Kajitsuta, u+uco, DJ Evil Penguin, けんじるびょょょょょ〜ん... Bonobo Mixed Genre
12/16 (Fri)
18:00
group_inou, Nisennenmondai, Sick Team O-West Mixed Genre
12/28 (Wed)
18:00
DJ BAKU, HELLBENT, SAFARI, ABNORMALS, SKUNK HEADS, Qomolangma Tomato, 環ROY, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
12/29 (Thu)
19:00
DMBQ, DODDODO Fever Mixed Genre
12/30 (Fri)
16:30
otori, bandless, 春風堂, ジムシー, VAU!, worst taste, SUBTERRANEANSS, ザ・なつやすみバンド, more Goodman Mixed Genre
12/31 (Sat)
16:30
宇宙遊泳, 「ricca」, ソコラノグループ, ヤーチャイカ, TACOBONDS, シャー クニャークス, H Mountains, Owllights, more Goodman Mixed Genre
01/07 (Sat)
19:00
This&That Café: uhnellys, Danny Katz, Yumi Nogami, Nobuyuki Hanabusa, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
01/22 (Sun)
16:00
Anatopia, tacobonds, Tessendoriko, Praha Depart, Hysteric Picnic, Girls Pancakes... Gok Sound Mixed Genre
01/27 (Fri)
22:30
ZAZEN BOYS, Cypress Ueno & Roberto Yoshino, NETWORKS, tengal6, SIMI LAB, more Unit Mixed Genre
01/29 (Sun)
16:00
Guitar Wolf, Bo Ningen, N`夙川BOYS, Psysalia psysalis psyche, 6EYES, moja, TADZIO, DJs Club Asia Mixed Genre
02/03 (Fri)
17:00
speaker gain teardrop, kashiwa daisuke, filfla, aureole, nego, 虚弱。, stabilo ERA Mixed Genre
02/07 (Tue)
18:00
Samm Bennett, Modern Flower Children, Soilheads, hana to yume, AIR PAVILION Aoyama Moonromantic (Tsukimirukimiomou) Mixed Genre
02/19 (Sun)
18:00
DORAVIDEO, Emily likes tennis, Owllights, MCビル風, トリプルファイヤー Goodman Mixed Genre
02/19 (Sun)
18:00
LOVE ME TENDER, Dorian, THE DEAD PAN SPEAKERS, チムニィ, 鬼の右腕 Three Mixed Genre
03/02 (Fri)
19:00
GoGirls Tokyo 1st Year Anniversary: SAWAS PHOOL, MOLICE, Sorcha and The Sinners, more Ruby Room Mixed Genre
03/06 (Tue)
20:00
William - Nikula - Bennett vocal trio Time After Time Mixed Genre
03/10 (Sat)
18:00
MU-STAR GROUP, TUCKER, KICELL O-Nest Mixed Genre
03/11 (Sun)
18:00
機械DOTEちん, 101A, RED SUN, *microscope*, Gabriels Stiletto, DJ KENZO-A High Mixed Genre
03/15 (Thu)
18:30
OKI DUB AINU BAND, Tenniscoats, Oorutaichi + VJ SphinkS WWW Mixed Genre
03/19 (Mon)
22:00
ASANA (band set), COMA*, Jemapur, SoulTuneFactory, taishi kamiya, ふくろ, more Three Mixed Genre
03/20 (Tue)
18:00
テッセンドリコ, RUINS alone, Kyu-shoku, Emily likes tennis, アゴーレーカルキン, otori 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
03/20 (Tue)
18:00
Samm Bennett SOLO, Bakurocho Band, はいざらこうかん, Grupo Y-no Aoyama Moonromantic (Tsukimirukimiomou) Mixed Genre
03/24 (Sat)
14:00
Kakumakushaka x Shing02, WHY SHEEP? x CHIM↑POM, FRAGMENT, ゆーきゃん, more Womb Mixed Genre
03/31 (Sat)
16:30
CHUB DU, L.E.D., circe, hyakkei, 近藤康平 (live painting), more 7th Floor Mixed Genre
03/31 (Sat)
19:00
Beat Jackers, The Mootekkis, DieBy40, Moskt Ruby Room Mixed Genre
04/07 (Sat)
19:00
IRO IRO 14 - Honeydew, Rokushiki, Poetic License, Mana Hardcore Crawfish Mixed Genre
04/16 (Mon)
18:00
SEEBOOZ, SAKATA NO YAKATA, GOGATECH, mamama-N, JEBIOTTO, すぎうえゆうたろうとノエル 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
04/20 (Fri)
18:00
doseone, Bitch Magnet, Origami, NINGEN OK O-East Mixed Genre
04/22 (Sun)
18:30
Toddle, Live Loves, Shinji Masuko and Floating Guitar Borchestra of Boredoms, Tadzio Fever Mixed Genre
04/25 (Wed)
18:00
BEYONDS, envy, ECD+ILLICIT TSUBOI, M.A.G.O. O-West Mixed Genre
04/27 (Fri)
17:30
22 (From NORWAY), uhnellys, jizue (From KYOTO), dry as dust, more Lush Mixed Genre
05/08 (Tue)
18:30
L'eclipse Nue, cool cruster cruel conduct, 泥幻, 月になって Earthdom Mixed Genre
05/12 (Sat)
18:30
MANGADORON, シャイガンティ, valows, EYO.EYO.OiC, JEBIOTTO 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
05/15 (Tue)
18:00
Shokichi Ishida, Iwase Keigo, PLASTIC GIRL IN CLOSET, plasticzooms High Mixed Genre
05/16 (Wed)
18:00
nego, SPANOVA, Senkawos, fukuro, ZeZeZaZa, EA Star Lounge Mixed Genre
05/25 (Fri)
17:00
北欧 MUSIC NIGHT: HUSKY RESCUE (FINLAND), KIRA KIRA (ICELAND), LO-FI-FNK (SWEDEN) Unit Mixed Genre
06/01 (Fri)
20:00
Uuuco.i, Evil Penguin, Fidel Villeneuve, Ian Martin, James Hadfield Bar One Mixed Genre
06/02 (Sat)
19:30
Nejimaki Ant Brothers, Far from Perfect, Conex, Rain Whewn I Die, Lareina Ruby Room Mixed Genre
06/10 (Sun)
16:00
SUPER DUMB, 梵論字, TACOBONDS, HIRATSUKA DECODER, MIZUBATA, DJs Three Mixed Genre
06/10 (Sun)
18:00
MECA DOTECHIN, 101A, RED SUN, Divitron, Coppe, DJ RAVEMAN (Aural Vampire) High Mixed Genre
06/15 (Fri)
18:00
KIMONOS, MOROHA, the hendersons O-Nest Mixed Genre
06/17 (Sun)
18:00
UHNELLYS, YOLZ IN THE SKY, THE GIRL, LEO IMAI, pedals, uvrap group, more Lush Mixed Genre
06/23 (Sat)
15:00
ACO, world's end girlfriend, THE NETWORKS, more Garden Mixed Genre
06/23 (Sat)
23:30
Nisennenmondai, AFRICAEMO, about tess, more Garden Mixed Genre
06/24 (Sun)
16:00
Saiko vol.10: Africaemo, Samm Bennett, Moja, Mootekkis, Six, Tokyo Pinsalocks, Gabez Milkyway Mixed Genre
06/27 (Wed)
19:00
Martin Leroux, Greg and Shizuka, Melted, Metro-Ongen Crawfish Mixed Genre
06/28 (Thu)
18:00
tnwh, postcard of japan, DORAVIDEO + Tatsuhisa Yamamoto, Dragon UMA, Readymade Rebel Goodman Mixed Genre
06/28 (Thu)
19:00
aus + takcom, golf, MU-STAR GROUP, 長岡亮介, Seiho, マコメロジー, DJ UCHIAGE, buna, DJ エメラルド Womb Mixed Genre
06/29 (Fri)
18:00
Merci Merci Me, BALLOON88, JEBIOTTO, DJs Lover Lover, give me djs, Su-3, more Glad Mixed Genre
06/30 (Sat)
18:30
zazo, Bed Sounds, PANIC SMILE, SOON Three Mixed Genre
07/01 (Sun)
14:30
SUBTERRANEANSS, LOOLOWNINGEN & THE FAR EAST IDIOTS, GROUNDCOVER., TACOBONDS, more Gok Sound Mixed Genre
07/06 (Fri)
20:00
FASHION CRISIS: Canopies & Drapes, Kaki, DJs N'toko, James Hadfield, Ian Martin Bar One Mixed Genre
07/07 (Sat)
15:30
bloodthirsty butchers, Maher Shalal Hash Baz, moools, Nikaido Kazumi, toddle, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
07/07 (Sat)
19:00
Melted, Harp and Soul, Asobikurasu, Shakey Sphere Gamuso Mixed Genre
07/13 (Fri)
23:59
N'toko, Jebiotto!, Satoru Ono Band, Kyu-shoku, Lihappiness, LOVEBUYLOVE, more Sound Studio DOM Mixed Genre
07/21 (Sat)
23:00
INO hidefumi, mouse on the keys, DE DE MOUSE, DJs Club Asia Mixed Genre
07/22 (Sun)
18:00
ONINKO! + Madoka Kouno, Tonchi, DX-OPQ, Solid Afro Minami Ikebukuro Music Dot Org Mixed Genre
07/27 (Fri)
19:00
Android Beach Party, テクマクマヤコン, Liquorstore What's Up Mixed Genre
07/28 (Sat)
19:00
RAFTERY'S CURSE, THE FLYING ZABUTONS, REMEDY'S LIBRARY NOB Mixed Genre
08/03 (Fri)
20:00
FASHION CRISIS: N'toko, 小腸, DJs Methyl (Twee Grrrls Club), James Hadfield, Ian Martin Bar One Mixed Genre
08/07 (Tue)
18:00
RASEN, NEMETH, 個人主義激場, DiSTRACTiON PARTY, 東京ジャンキーズ, GYZE 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
08/09 (Thu)
18:30
joshuacomeback, neonrocks, ELECTRIC EEL SHOCK, MANGADORON 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
08/11 (Sat)
13:30
Bo Ningen, Plasticzooms, 世界的なバンド, ZZZ`s, moja, HATENOHATE, DJs, more Unit Mixed Genre
08/11 (Sat)
19:00
Iro Iro 16 w/Sawas Phool, Retro Gori High Stones, Remedys Library and more! Crawfish Mixed Genre
08/12 (Sun)
19:00
swaraga, toddle, RUINS alone, Bucket-T Fever Mixed Genre
08/16 (Thu)
18:00
Honeyproof, RASEN, PINKY DOODLE POODLE, Narrow broacher, MAD ROARING SOUND Chelsea Hotel Mixed Genre
08/17 (Fri)
The Betty Aim Gallet, ザ・パイプス, Morning Erections, RASEN, Hot Heart Hours, みずすまし, more JAM Mixed Genre
08/19 (Sun)
17:00
Rasen, absolute garden, The Kneesies, Bitloop, Buzzwelt, モンゴリアンチョップ, meyoh KYARA Mixed Genre
08/24 (Fri)
23:55
asobikurasu, pretty three, the echo dek, 柔道放物線, メケメケ 7th Floor Mixed Genre
08/25 (Sat)
17:00
Nabowa, DE DE MOUSE, Pe Pe California, DJ DJ Nobuto (moogom) WWW Mixed Genre
08/25 (Sat)
18:30
Fallopian Disco Force + DJ MEMAI, JEBIOTTO, デマゴーグ, seimeitai, 現実 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
08/30 (Thu)
18:30
N'TOKO, PRAHA DEPART, EXOSKELETONE, ABIKYOKAN, JEBIOTTO, DJ MEMAI 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
08/30 (Thu)
18:30
Takanao Yamano + Kailen Mizsawa, DOZEW, るなすぃ~, chifs, つぐもの Chop (Shutou) Mixed Genre
08/30 (Thu)
18:30
The Yasuno N°5 Group, SuiseiNoboAz, UHNELLYS Fever Mixed Genre
09/01 (Sat)
18:00
VoGoS, GUAYS, KK manga, Gezan, ドーンズ, Hakubishin, えんだぶあ, Dororonica, Fancy Numnum... Sound Studio DOM Mixed Genre
09/04 (Tue)
20:00
This&That Café: Medicine Bone, N'toko, Tama Tsuboi, Ryan Mizuno, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
09/05 (Wed)
18:30
Live Life with FUKUSHIMA: Haruomi Hosono with minna, najanaja & FRiENDS, フ・タウタフ, 時空兄弟 Haretara sorani mame maite Mixed Genre
09/05 (Wed)
18:30
DORAVIDEO x Akira Sotoyama, Captain Sentimental + S Tsutaki, Sajjanu, Praha Depart Goodman Mixed Genre
09/23 (Sun)
TADZIO, HISATO 'N' CHATANI, NITORON Three Mixed Genre
09/27 (Thu)
19:00
Arthur Pentameter, S&H (Samm Bennett & Hiroshi Habu) Crawfish Mixed Genre
09/28 (Fri)
19:30
Liquor Store, Abikyokan, more My Room Bar Rosso Mixed Genre
10/08 (Mon)
15:30
Date Course Pentagon Royal Garden, SIMI LAB, toe Hibiya Open Air Concert Hall Mixed Genre
10/12 (Fri)
17:30
uchuu, , Love-shyness, Float down the Liffey, eightysicks, 絶えずBEATしろ Motion Mixed Genre
10/13 (Sat)
19:00
IRO IRO 17 - Aeronauts, Red Sun, K-Syndrom, Kate Sikora Crawfish Mixed Genre
10/14 (Sun)
18:00
MASTER MASTER, おまわりさん, numbs, otori, tnwh 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
10/19 (Fri)
18:30
Varelser, S.M.L.XL, シンドウショウヘイ, L'eclipse Nue UFO Club Mixed Genre
10/21 (Sun)
18:00
Jun Kaneko (exhibition), ABNORMALS, Miila and the geeks, Tabuzombie, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
10/27 (Sat)
17:30
NINGEN OK, ent, aus Fever Mixed Genre
10/27 (Sat)
19:00
Stillborn Diz [from Russia], L'eclipse Nue, Darklaw, Sleeping Beauty, Swaraga Sound Studio DOM Mixed Genre
10/30 (Tue)
18:30
JIMSY, 左右, Triple Fire, Energish Golf, Bossston Cruizing Mania O-Nest Mixed Genre
11/17 (Sat)
21:00
Halfby, NEW HOUSE, Turntable Films, HOTEL MEXICO, アナ, TEEN RUNNINGS, more Unit Mixed Genre
11/23 (Fri)
17:30
The Sun, mouse on the keys, THE BLACK HEART REBELLION (Belgium), heaven in her arms ERA Mixed Genre
11/23 (Fri)
17:30
Tokyo Zawinul Bach, Bun/Fumitake Tamura, satanicpornocultshop, Avec Avec, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
11/24 (Sat)
18:30
Tetsuya Umeda, core of bells, ucnv band, GULGONZO, Fuyuki Yamakawa, Jio Shimizu, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
11/24 (Sat)
19:00
Shoka Okuba, Harp n Soul, Davina Robinson, Red Bacteria Vacuum, Sorcha n Sinners Crawfish Mixed Genre
11/25 (Sun)
12:00
Davina Robinson, Flashin' Piano Boogie Juke Joint Mixed Genre
11/28 (Wed)
18:00
Blaze Of Glory Vol. 1: Molice, Gari, unkie, Wrench, Mellows Blaze Mixed Genre
12/01 (Sat)
18:00
YOUR SONG IS GOOD, (((surround))), mouse on the keys, more Liquidroom Mixed Genre
12/02 (Sun)
17:00
YOUR SONG IS GOOD, cero, LUVRAW & BTB feat Mr Melody, MU-STAR GROUP Liquidroom Mixed Genre
12/03 (Mon)
19:00
Tony Guppy, 木幡 光邦, 北村嘉一郎, 永見 行崇 Rooster Mixed Genre
12/04 (Tue)
18:30
DRY&HEAVY, GROUNDCOVER., skillkills WWW Mixed Genre
12/05 (Wed)
19:00
communists from outer space, Moskt, 小重力 Club Doctor Mixed Genre
12/08 (Sat)
15:00
nego, DORAVIDEO, BRICOLAGE, Kashiwa Daisuke x VJ rokapenis, Kuni Lopez, YUMIKO, more Womb Mixed Genre
12/09 (Sun)
13:30
KIRIHITO, COSMIC NEUROSE, HARDCORE DUDE, GROUNDCOVER., FUCKER, more Bushbash Mixed Genre
12/15 (Sat)
22:00
PACKaaaN!!!: Sokabe Keiichi Band, ATATA, Limited Express (has gone?), ゆーきゃん,more New Japan Mixed Genre
12/18 (Tue)
17:30
casey, hanot, triponthegroove, YUTATOGE, JEBIOTTO, 鼻ホームランの森 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
12/19 (Wed)
18:00
Kimura Kaela, Shigekazu Aida, stim, toe, BRAZILIANSIZE, FRONTIER BACKYARD Liquidroom Mixed Genre
12/20 (Thu)
18:00
SUBTERRANEANSS, MASTER MASTER, FUKURO, FLACKS, Alan Smithee's MAD Universe 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
12/22 (Sat)
18:00
YUKIHIRO TAKAHASHI 60th ANNIVERSARY: Sketch Show, THE BEATNIKS, pupa, more Bunkamura Orchard Hall Mixed Genre
12/22 (Sat)
18:30
BP., NATSUMEN, ATATA DJ KOVACS (puttimit) O-Nest Mixed Genre
12/23 (Sun)
18:00
OL Killer, Nanao Tavito WWW Mixed Genre
12/24 (Mon)
17:30
JEBIOTTO, numbs, DJ MEMAI +TEST CODE & musqis, BO-rock→1, With Fidel, more 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
12/28 (Fri)
KURUUCREW, THE DEAD PAN SPEAKERS, TADZIO, The Pops, PETA, ふくろ, Zews, HOMMヨ, ni-hao! Three Mixed Genre
12/28 (Fri)
17:30
Samm Bennett, Icon Girl Pistols, Star View Drive In, Chulipity, Delicious Grapefruits Club Lizard Mixed Genre
12/31 (Mon)
otori, TACOBONDS, H Mountains, cierquneax, jimsy, yahchaika, Emily likes tennis, more Goodman Mixed Genre
12/31 (Mon)
16:30
FIREBIRDGASS, GROUNDCOVER., J-BOYZ, BAD ATTACK, BOOViES, MILK SNAKE, STEINER, more 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
01/12 (Sat)
19:00
Samm Bennett SOLO, Arthur Pentameter Golden Egg Mixed Genre
01/12 (Sat)
22:00
L'eclipse Nue, Darklaw, Omawarisan, Spore Spawn, Zothique, 94th6, Naoto Ogawa, more Sound Studio DOM Mixed Genre
01/14 (Mon)
17:00
FALSETTOS, PETA, NOINONE, Group A, essential Three Mixed Genre
01/18 (Fri)
20:00
Tetsuo Kawai, Hisato 'N' Chatani, 夜の蝶々, JON (the dog), UG KAWANAMI, ECD, more Three Mixed Genre
01/19 (Sat)
16:00
ZAZEN BOYS, MOWMOW LULU GYABAN, OKAMOTO’S GOMA & The Jungle Rhythm Section, more O-East Mixed Genre
01/23 (Wed)
18:30
Vampillia, DE DE MOUSE, NERDZ ERA, IDLE BOYS, BGM OKAFXXXX, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
01/24 (Thu)
19:00
三上寛 (Mikami Kan), DEEPCOUNT, THE DEADPAN SPEAKERS, KORAKORA Bushbash Mixed Genre
01/26 (Sat)
17:30
THE FADEAWAYS, FANCY NUMNUM, 日本マドンナ, FOX PILL CULT, THE DEAD PAN SPEAKERS Roots (Funabashi) Mixed Genre
01/27 (Sun)
18:30
YOUR SONG IS GOOD, QUATTRO, LITE Shelter Mixed Genre
01/29 (Tue)
18:30
VIDEOTAPEMUSIC, カタコト, FALSETTOS, Conti, PETA, 近所のメンバー Three Mixed Genre
01/31 (Thu)
19:00
ECD + ILLICIT TSUBOI, うみのて (Uminote), 下山 (Gezan) UFO Club Mixed Genre
02/03 (Sun)
17:30
HATENOHATE, Zews, The Pops, Group A, 咽笛チェインソ2, zazo, Lo-Shi Three Mixed Genre
02/17 (Sun)
19:00
S&H (Samm Bennett & Habu Hiroshi), Alfred Beach Sandal, Sag Chana Nanahari Mixed Genre
02/22 (Fri)
18:30
UHNELLYS, Sukipparanisake, Miila and the Geeks, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
02/23 (Sat)
18:30
アニュウリズム, icecreamman, 1000s of cats, mekare kare Orange Studio Mixed Genre
02/24 (Sun)
14:30
CRZYKNY, Satanicpornocultshop, D.J.April, D.J.G.O, D.L.Kuroki kouichi, FRUITY, more Loft Mixed Genre
02/24 (Sun)
18:00
DODDODO, NERVS, ni-hao!, Miila and the Geeks, Aniss & Lacanca Bushbash Mixed Genre
03/01 (Fri)
18:30
Fat Fox Fanclub, Triple Fire, YGK, 虹色ファイツ, neonrocks UFO Club Mixed Genre
03/02 (Sat)
16:00
OL KILLER, Oshiri Penpenz, GOMA, Salam Unagami, Michiko Shimizu, DODDODO, more WWW Mixed Genre
03/09 (Sat)
19:30
LOUDER THAN WAR presents IRO IRO vol 18: MOLICE, HONEYPROOF, MAIKOTOBRANCO, more Crawfish Mixed Genre
03/11 (Mon)
Jugular Cuts (from Sydney), the Wameki, THE ROAMERS, Yonayona Mories, 超日本人 JAM Mixed Genre
03/14 (Thu)
18:00
BO NINGEN, N`夙川BOYS, でんぱ組.inc WWW Mixed Genre
03/16 (Sat)
18:30
MELT-BANANA, †13th Moon†, de!nial, FALSETTOS, KEEN MONKEY WORK Three Mixed Genre
03/16 (Sat)
22:00
Endon, Zothique, Goum, Guevnna, Omawarisan, L'eclipse Nue, Jah Excretion, 黒電話666 Aoyama Hachi Mixed Genre
03/17 (Sun)
18:00
350 SHOWCASE: Andrew Tyrone Rodgers, Taisin, Dead Sea Dropouts, The Fancy Minutes My Room Bar Rosso Mixed Genre
03/18 (Mon)
18:30
THE WAMEKI, Jugular Cuts, 狂気, お前の先祖, bulbs of passion, のびあがり Three Mixed Genre
03/19 (Tue)
23:59
PUNSUHUH, gloptin, §†§, 光線獣, 伊東篤宏, DJ MEMAI, Reizen, エフオピ, β-DJ aka 変なドレス, TSV UFO Club Mixed Genre
03/24 (Sun)
18:00
JAMINLEO, NACANO, その名はスペィド, EXOSKELETONE Batica Mixed Genre
03/29 (Fri)
19:00
Yas-Kaz, Michiyo Yagi, Nobuyoshi Ino KIWA Mixed Genre
03/29 (Fri)
20:00
YOLZ IN THE SKY, Fancy Numnum, Zews, badu erykah, HATENOHATE, チムニィ, Fragment, more Three Mixed Genre
03/30 (Sat)
18:30
mekare kare, 1000s of cats, 西之カオティック, NxDxIxD, from ten to nine Orange Studio Mixed Genre
04/01 (Mon)
18:00
luvrap group, told, キムウェイツ (UHNELLYS), give me wallets, more Marz Mixed Genre
04/06 (Sat)
15:30
kuruucrew, camellia, 鬼の右腕, 絶えずBEATしろ, pokepoke pocket @ Hosei University Ichigaya - Mixed Genre
04/11 (Thu)
18:30
Zews, KIRIHITO, SiNE, FALSETTOS, ドン・マルティネス Three Mixed Genre
04/13 (Sat)
19:00
MUSIC ILLUSTRATION AWARDS PARTY: シャルロ, Shojoskip, Licaxxx, 吉田恭之, more @ 渋谷 2.5D - Mixed Genre
04/18 (Thu)
18:30
THE DEAD PAN SPEAKERS, Alfred Beach Sandal, Ohayo Mountain Road, マヒトゥ・ザ・ピーポー (Gezan) Three Mixed Genre
04/20 (Sat)
18:30
1000s of cats, mekare kare, haka, client/server Orange Studio Mixed Genre
04/20 (Sat)
23:30
NACANO, Montblanc, Lo-shi, TACOBONDS, DJs Club 251 Mixed Genre
04/20 (Sat)
23:59
GAGAKIRISE, de!nial, DIYZ, DJエピタフ, GROUNDCOVER., MARUOSA, MELT-BANANA, more Loft Mixed Genre
04/27 (Sat)
QUEEN OF ALTERNATIVE: 魅起法則, 妖精達, 浮遊スル猫, The HARPY'S, デッドバンビーズ, 砂乃龍, 否[i-na], more Heaven's Door Mixed Genre
04/28 (Sun)
18:00
プラグラムハッチ, about tess, 恋をしようよジェニーズ, MOROHA, 集団パラリラ Motion Mixed Genre
04/30 (Tue)
18:00
clammbon, toe, MC 村田シゲ, more Liquidroom Mixed Genre
05/03 (Fri)
15:00
ECD+イリシットツボイ, 近所のメンバー, クマに鈴, 水中図鑑, チムニィ, ミートザホープス, Big Ben, Energish Golf, more Three Mixed Genre
05/05 (Sun)
12:30
Danshi-FES: Lantern Parade, Kojima keitaney love + Rocket or Chiritori, Killer-Bong.. Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
05/06 (Mon)
18:30
TADZIO, 久土'N'茶谷, bonanzas, KILLER-BONG + VJ ROKAPENIS Three Mixed Genre
05/12 (Sun)
17:30
L'eclipse Nue, VoGoS, モグラが地面から飛び出した, TINY VISION, ZAZO, かくらかる, in the sun Bushbash Mixed Genre
05/14 (Tue)
19:00
ムスキ・アルバボリー, cool cruster cruel conduct, veddekazz2, L'eclipse Nue Earthdom Mixed Genre
05/23 (Thu)
19:00
[Spaceone] 穂高亜希子, Mark Sadgrove/すずえり, 松本健一 Mary Jane Mixed Genre
05/24 (Fri)
18:30
BOY FROM HELL, VOLGA, Fancy NumNum, Enya-Sang Three Mixed Genre
05/25 (Sat)
19:00
LOUDER THAN WAR presents IRO IRO vol 19: ROKUSHIKI, OH CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, I-NA, more Crawfish Mixed Genre
05/26 (Sun)
14:00
toddle, 藤井洋平 & TheVERYSensitiveCitizensOfTokyo, Clinton Albert Feissner, ni-hao!... Three Mixed Genre
05/31 (Fri)
LOOLOWNINGEN&THE FAR EAST IDIOTS ,GROUNDCOVER., BOSSSTON CRUIZING MANIA, TACOBONDS... Fever Mixed Genre
05/31 (Fri)
18:00
BROKEN DOLL, Chartreux, ZARIGANI$, fantaholic, ミナワ High Mixed Genre
06/01 (Sat)
14:30
Metamorforce, Aureole, Go-qualia, enie*meenie, ヨソハヨソ, Omodaka, Nyolfen, more High Mixed Genre
06/04 (Tue)
18:30
group A, 余命百年, Polygon Head, tinca tinca Last Waltz Mixed Genre
06/04 (Tue)
19:00
HAIR STYLISTICS, 2MUCH CREW, kuruucrew, KILLER BONG, DJ K.E.I., DJ 37A, DJ KAYO, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
06/14 (Fri)
19:30
ANDREW TYRONE RODGERS, ORANGEY, S & H (SAMM BENNETT) Crawfish Mixed Genre
06/15 (Sat)
18:30
Numb Turnpike a.k.a Telekov, Fat Fox Fanclub, TADZIO, group A, yukheel UFO Club Mixed Genre
06/16 (Sun)
ヤーチャイカ, worst taste & specialmagic, 壊れかけのテープレコーダーズ, 左右, ワールドバンパク Goodman Mixed Genre
06/19 (Wed)
18:30
GOAT, Water fai, POWER EMPIRE, KURUU CREW, HOMMヨ, DJ K.E.I. (VOVIVAV) Three Mixed Genre
06/20 (Thu)
18:00
toe, THA BLUE HERB O-East Mixed Genre
06/21 (Fri)
17:00
THE CHERRY COKE$, Shibusashirazu, COUNTRY YARD, more Liquidroom Mixed Genre
06/21 (Fri)
17:30
ガサ入れギグ 2: DEAD PUDDING, SPACEGRINDER。, CYBERNE, HUH, NoLA, TRIKORONA, おまわりさん 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
06/21 (Fri)
18:30
BARAMON, Maher Shalal Hash Baz, てあしくちびる, Oppo! Last Waltz Mixed Genre
06/30 (Sun)
13:30
フーイナム, LOW-PASS, 地蔵, CHANCE, Rinc:kee, upwife, miscorner/c+llooqtortion, more Warp Mixed Genre
07/05 (Fri)
23:59
JAH EXCRETION, TropeN, HNK, GU, DJs KITAZME, MTB (POOP), かどまつ Sound Studio DOM Mixed Genre
07/07 (Sun)
15:30
GAINSBOURG NIGHT 2013: Nanako Sato, Mikiko Noda, YMCK, Kiyonori Matsuo, pecombo, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
07/07 (Sun)
18:00
Numb Turnpike a.k.a Telekov, OPQ, マウンテンズ, pagtas, いやいやえん Minami Ikebukuro Music Dot Org Mixed Genre
07/07 (Sun)
19:30
Michiyo Yagi, Tamaya Honda, Tsuneo Imahori: "Tanabata Summit" Pit Inn Mixed Genre
07/13 (Sat)
16:30
group_inou, Keishi Tanaka (BAND SET), QUATTRO, Turntable Films Club Quattro Mixed Genre
08/01 (Thu)
18:30
Danball Bat, jebiotto, エレクトリックリボン, こまどり社 (獅子舞), noxie&chorone UFO Club Mixed Genre
08/11 (Sun)
15:00
DODDODO, oonoyuuki, neconemuru, Wada Shinji, uzumibi, Oshiri penpenz, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
08/14 (Wed)
18:30
南部軍鶏, つぐもの, neonrocks, Sisters Of Avalanche, ガイキル URGA Mixed Genre
08/18 (Sun)
20:00
Tententen: Fire Walk With Me - She Talks Silence, Lo-shi, DJs Soh, Gotal, Ian Martin Art Bar Ten (天) Mixed Genre
08/23 (Fri)
19:00
Iro Iro 千葉 Vol.1 w/Watanabes, Nacano, Moai, Andrew Tyrone Rodgers Anga Mixed Genre
08/23 (Fri)
19:30
younGSounds, folk shock fuckers, BREAKfAST, ECD + illicit tsuboi Bushbash Mixed Genre
08/24 (Sat)
18:00
Kumi Hirata, Manyuh, Nejimaki Ant Brothers, Tsukiyoi Mandala 2 Mixed Genre
08/30 (Fri)
19:00
WRENCH, MELT BANANA, A.O.W., AFTER TONIGHT O-Nest Mixed Genre
08/30 (Fri)
19:00
Vaudeville Smash, Rock n' Flow T's Lounge Mixed Genre
08/31 (Sat)
19:00
No Name 101, AD'M, Woodoff Dance Party Ruby Room Mixed Genre
09/01 (Sun)
18:00
Shinjuku Gewalt, Kinoco Hotel, MONICA URANGLASS, 誰でもエスパー Loft Mixed Genre
09/05 (Thu)
19:00
DORAVIDEO, kyu-shoku, uhha, IN THE SUN Bushbash Mixed Genre
09/06 (Fri)
18:45
LOSTAGE, envy Fever Mixed Genre
09/07 (Sat)
18:00
Lovely Snoopy Love, 星ト獣, WOODMAN, Oninomigiude Minami Ikebukuro Music Dot Org Mixed Genre
09/10 (Tue)
19:00
HOMMヨ, 驢馬, salsa, FALSETTOS, Zews, DEADTIME Three Mixed Genre
09/12 (Thu)
19:00
KAWAGUCHI MASAMI'S NEW ROCK SYNDICATE, FreeSex Mania, LOVE GENE, GARANDO URGA Mixed Genre
09/15 (Sun)
18:30
Black & Blue, 蜂鳥姉妹, d/i/s/c/o/s, The Harpy’s, DJ AKKO, COCO FLAME UFO Club Mixed Genre
09/18 (Wed)
19:00
KAGERO, about tess, UHNELLYS Shelter Mixed Genre
09/21 (Sat)
18:00
keiko higuchi, sotaro matsumura, PUNSUCA, reisaburo adachi, norihito ishii, more Kissa Sakaiki Mixed Genre
09/21 (Sat)
19:00
The Everyday World of Bodies Vol 2: (rebuild of) client/server, mooi..., SHE'S BREAK Rinky Dink Studio (Kichijoji 2nd) Mixed Genre
09/24 (Tue)
19:00
OGRE YOU ASSHOLE, MERZBOW, rokapenis, 浮舌大輔 (20TN!) WWW Mixed Genre
09/26 (Thu)
19:00
Mikami Kan, BE AGGRESSIVE, 現実, BLUE VISION, usagi spiral a Bushbash Mixed Genre
09/29 (Sun)
18:00
DE DE MOUSE + his drummer (Akinori Yamamoto from LITE), REBEL FAMILIA, KURUUCREW O-Nest Mixed Genre
10/13 (Sun)
16:30
Boys of Hong Kong, AKABANE VULGARS, ABIKYOKAN, Nevernevereverland, more Crawfish Mixed Genre
10/14 (Mon)
15:00
Hikashu, Gezan (下山), スカート, 環ROY×和田永, Omori Seiko & the Pink Tokaref, BRICOLAGE, トワイ Aoyama Moonromantic (Tsukimirukimiomou) Mixed Genre
10/19 (Sat)
18:00
Umez, CARRE, Lo-Shi, ななのば, DJs 喰らえ鰻&Sayaka (group A), Tommi Tokyo, Ian Martin, more Batica Mixed Genre
10/25 (Fri)
18:30
JEBIOTTO, Fallopian Disco Force, 土より, numbs, DJ Ian Martin 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
10/26 (Sat)
19:30
クンビア探検隊, Michelangelo, Andrew Tyrone Rodgers w/Shine Sweet Threesome T's Lounge Mixed Genre
11/02 (Sat)
15:30
Extruders, DYGL, Deltas, Worst Taste & Special Magic, otori, 左右, Half Sports, more 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
11/07 (Thu)
18:30
鬼の右腕, 泰山に遊ぶ, bossston cruizing mania, 箱庭の室内楽, DOTAMA, THIS IS PANIC, 大槻社長 (真黒毛ぼっくす) Aoyama Moonromantic (Tsukimirukimiomou) Mixed Genre
11/08 (Fri)
23:30
Fat Fox Fanclub, otori, NATURE DANGER GANG, chimidoro, パブリック娘。, Have a Nice Day!... UFO Club Mixed Genre
11/10 (Sun)
18:00
あがた森魚, ビッグファイア (Tourisum), ヤング・フラッテリィズ, Juicy LeroLero, びん博士, DJ P-xy UFO Club Mixed Genre
11/12 (Tue)
19:00
urabangumiwo buttobase!: keiko higuchi, 86B210, Guignol's Band, Radio no youni Last Waltz Mixed Genre
11/15 (Fri)
18:30
BUDDY GIRL and MECHANIC, group A, シマシマエレクトリック, IKEBANA, JEBIOTTO feat. YANA UFO Club Mixed Genre
11/16 (Sat)
16:30
COSMIC NEUROSE, kaniQkai, LOW VISION, MILK, odd eyes, OFFICE VOIDS, SCREWITHIN, more Three Mixed Genre
11/17 (Sun)
15:30
ThePOPS, RANKIN TAXI, SMASH YOUR FACE, 山本久土, PETA, くりわたはし, SUPER DUMB, SiNE, DODDODO Three Mixed Genre
11/23 (Sat)
16:30
Limited Express (has gone?), metrofield, ThePOPS, FOLK SHOCK FUCKERS, YOLZ IN THE SKY, more Loft Mixed Genre
11/24 (Sun)
18:00
L'eclipse Nue, Jadoo, Darklaw, Junji Hirose, Sleeping Beauty, DaKaTz Suizokkan Mixed Genre
12/01 (Sun)
17:00
XANOPTICON (Hymen/Peace Off), MELT-BANANA, Quarta330, DJ WILD PARTY, DJ TECHNORCH... Lounge Neo Mixed Genre
12/02 (Mon)
18:30
Day and Buffalo, THE OTOGIBANASHI'S, Awesome City Club Fever Mixed Genre
12/07 (Sat)
18:30
マイファーストビキニ!, 東京ブルースブレイカーズ, マンガドロン, ヤング・フラッテリィズ HEAVY SICK Mixed Genre
12/12 (Thu)
19:00
Lion Heart, Andrew Tyrone Rodgers, Sen City Sinners, Harp & Soul, Transmission Anga Mixed Genre
12/15 (Sun)
BOY FROM HELL, VIVIAN BOYS, THE DEAD PAN SPEAKERS, fancy numnum, THE NOU UFO Club Mixed Genre
12/20 (Fri)
18:30
MORGAN FISHER + PETER BARAKAN re 60s/70s Rock Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre East Mixed Genre
12/29 (Sun)
17:00
このみぃると殺生に絶望, フィルムズ, ジムシー, Emily likes tennis, Glarm to Phalta, スッパバンド, more Goodman Mixed Genre
12/30 (Mon)
16:30
底なしのバケツのようにざらざら, 左右, レディメイド・レベル, postcard of japan, てあしくちびる, 楽しいよふかし, more Goodman Mixed Genre
12/31 (Tue)
15:45
GROUNDCOVER., FIREBIRDGASS, TERA, RUIN, BAD ATTACK, キャノンボール, 黄金狂時代, HOW, BULL, more 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
12/31 (Tue)
17:30
シャー クニャークス, ヤーチャイカ, worst taste & SpecialMagic, アーバンダンス, 「ricca」, ソコラノグループ, more Goodman Mixed Genre
12/31 (Tue)
21:00
DORIAN, GOMA meets U-zhaan, クボタタケシ, LUVRAW&BTB, GOTH-TRAD, KENJI TAKIMI, more Unit Mixed Genre
01/26 (Sun)
18:30
DODDODO, Gellers, Jusyo Futei Mushoku UFO Club Mixed Genre
02/01 (Sat)
18:30
Client/Server : Q, 牛乳花火, ((((( VISION ))))) Rinky Dink Studio (Kichijoji 2nd) Mixed Genre
02/05 (Wed)
19:00
Kan Mikami, BLUE VISION, DANCE WITH ME, 川崎テツシと燃えるキリン Bushbash Mixed Genre
02/08 (Sat)
21:00
Genius (Korea), Total Ponkotsu System Studio UEN Mixed Genre
02/13 (Thu)
19:00
Long Live Rock w/Code, Martin Leroux, Ilima Considine, Mickey, Lion Heart Anga Mixed Genre
02/21 (Fri)
20:00
Chiba International Party: Andrew Holtby & Friends, Michelangelo Anga Mixed Genre
02/22 (Sat)
18:00
UHNELLYS, 空きっ腹に酒, DALLJUB STEP CLUB, NOWEARMAN, FU-MU, more Lush Mixed Genre
02/23 (Sun)
17:30
berlinpenguinrecord, THE MASHIKO, Yahchaika, Amia Calva, SAYUU, Potekomuzin Motion Mixed Genre
03/01 (Sat)
18:30
PAINT YOUR TEETH: azuma+Furachi-life, team donut lolita + Jack Mclean, emulsion, more Golden Egg Mixed Genre
03/08 (Sat)
18:30
1000000$boyz, JEBIOTTO, badu erykah, スライディングが普通の歩き方, otori 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
03/09 (Sun)
19:00
Koganecho Happening 3 feat. Melt, Sloka, Yaban, Alive Painting Shichoushitsu Sono 2 Mixed Genre
03/12 (Wed)
20:00
N'toko, Nature Danger Gang, Boys Get Hurt, DJs Rally, Tomo Home Mixed Genre
03/13 (Thu)
18:30
N’toko, Kitsch Hitori Gakundan, Sayuu, come to my party, DJs Ian Martin, gou Shichoushitsu Sono 2 Mixed Genre
03/23 (Sun)
18:00
EDGE IN BLACK: Samm Bennett, Sawas Phool, Harp&Soul, Dirty Ts, Tits, Tats & Whiskers Club Edge Mixed Genre
03/29 (Sat)
18:00
N’toko (Slovenia), 無呼吸過呼吸深呼吸, group A, JEBIOTTO, more 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
04/06 (Sun)
16:30
切腹ピストルズ, yudayajazz+HIKO, 射守矢雄と平松学, Compact Club, BARAMON, The POPS, SiNE, metrofield Three Mixed Genre
04/10 (Thu)
19:00
Icon Girl Pistols, The Asphere's, In the Air, Lion Heart, Andrew Holtby Anga Mixed Genre
04/12 (Sat)
16:30
Jeff Carey, Montgomery Drive, Warm & Comfy, illMilliliter, Emily likes tennis, more Goodman Mixed Genre
04/12 (Sat)
23:30
Jean-Louis Costes, Rudolf Eb.er + Kubikukuri Takuzou, HIKO + 若林美保, c=3, more HEAVY SICK ZERO Mixed Genre
04/13 (Sun)
15:30
Veni Vidi Vicious, Plasticzooms, Deux Boules Vanille, moja, Day and Buffalo, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
04/13 (Sun)
16:30
Jeff Carey, The Job, Montgomery Drive, Warm & Comfy, GROUNDCOVER., JEBIOTTO, more 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
04/13 (Sun)
17:30
Nakanomaru, Shigeharu Saito, Kaoru Shina, Yu Taniguchi Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
04/16 (Wed)
18:30
FILM MOIRE an improvideologue featuring Kio Griffith (LA) Sakura WORKS Mixed Genre
04/18 (Fri)
17:00
Music Blender: Susumu Nagase, DJ nekokawa, Micchi & Tsubasa, DJ Soulbird, more Pink Cow Mixed Genre
04/18 (Fri)
18:30
Daiki Hayakawa & Takahito Yamamoto, odorata, Marie Fukusawa Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
04/19 (Sat)
16:00
henrytennis, LEF!!! CREW!!!, トリプルファイヤー, 東京真空地帯, L?K?O, NATURE DANGER GANG, more Three Mixed Genre
04/19 (Sat)
17:30
Ryo Fuchimoto, Yuki Aoyama, amamori, Mie Hirai Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
04/25 (Fri)
18:30
Chie Kodaira, satomimagae, Hashigonouede Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
04/26 (Sat)
18:00
JEBIOTTO, HALBACH, s-explode, 高品格, Voided By Geysers 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
04/26 (Sat)
18:30
Masashi Ideguchi, Sui Ikuta, myeremyere Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
04/27 (Sun)
18:30
gulpari, mogurakamaigo, MCbirukaze Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
05/02 (Fri)
18:30
Luizinho Salles, Shanti Plants, ハワイラテオーレ, J GARCIA Ringoya Mixed Genre
05/03 (Sat)
18:30
Shinta Saito & Neginobaran, Ryusuke Tanaki & Toshokan, dodo Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
05/03 (Sat)
19:00
Koganecho Happening 4: Melt, N///K, Takenori Oshima & Eri Ito, liquidbiupil Shichoushitsu Sono 2 Mixed Genre
05/04 (Sun)
18:00
HOWLING GUITAR, neonrocks, VIVIAN BOYS, ボロキチ, The HARPY’S, Hey UFO Club Mixed Genre
05/10 (Sat)
17:30
DFH-M# (日野繭子+JUNKO+大西蘭子), 月夜のドラッグ, HOMMヨ, HALBACH, 左右, BUMBUMS Goodman Mixed Genre
05/10 (Sat)
18:30
Hiraku Yoshimura, Takuto Kawai (Gustave Coquiot), yukaD (ex-ostooandell) Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
05/11 (Sun)
17:30
Hiromitsu Tsugawa, Ryusuke Sato, Yousuke Adachi, Kioku no Soda Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
05/12 (Mon)
18:30
Anmi Yamada Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
05/15 (Thu)
20:00
SYNTHESMIC 29: 動く指, Servals, DJs ファッション・アドバイザー, SUGINO, Emerald, VJ Whaison Bullet's Mixed Genre
05/16 (Fri)
17:30
Hikari Furusawa, Kisho Sakai, Koichi Ogawa x Tomohito Yoshijima, Daisuke Okochi Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
05/16 (Fri)
18:30
FOXPILL CULT, SEX VIRGIN KILLER, KK NULL UFO Club Mixed Genre
05/17 (Sat)
17:00
ASAKUSA JINTA, MONGOL800, The BK Sound Unit Mixed Genre
05/17 (Sat)
18:30
Nikakusui, Yusuke Soeda, Kouji Hatoyama Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
05/18 (Sun)
18:00
Iffy Clan's Alex Sturgess, B.D. Badge, Th-Leaf Vane, Omen, Mother Slug Papera Mixed Genre
05/23 (Fri)
22:00
FLYING LOTUS, THUNDERCAT, TEEBS, TAYLOR MCFERRIN, MONO/POLY, more AgeHa Mixed Genre
05/24 (Sat)
18:00
Jessca Lynn Loosbrock, Andrew Tyrone Rodgers, Cornered Men, The Trap Stars, Omen Papera Mixed Genre
05/25 (Sun)
18:30
Nakanomaru, Bevel & Emboss, How to count planets Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
05/26 (Mon)
18:30
Sonotanotanpenz, Takeshi Fukudome, Yurika Tada Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
05/29 (Thu)
Yuri Ishida / Marcos Fernandes Duo Bitches Brew Mixed Genre
05/29 (Thu)
Servals, DJs Masato Maedomari, kiichiro, Teppei Ishimaru Jicoo Floating Bar Mixed Genre
05/31 (Sat)
17:30
Gurupari, Komadori-shain, Tatsuya Namiki+Zaiden, MCbirukaze Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
05/31 (Sat)
18:30
The Everyday World of Bodies Volume 5 - Client/Server : Q, 変なドレス, MEKARE-NOISE Rinky Dink Studio (Kichijoji 2nd) Mixed Genre
06/01 (Sun)
18:00
MOAN a.k.a Shinji Masuko, KIRIHITO, NATURE DANGER GANG, groupA, HUH x DJ MEMAI Three Mixed Genre
06/06 (Fri)
18:30
Yuki Aoyama, Marie Fukuzawa, Suemarr Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
06/07 (Sat)
17:30
tepPohseen, illMilliliter, HUH, テッセンドリコ, HIMO, SiNE, DJ Ian Martin 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
06/07 (Sat)
17:40
Daisuke Ichii, The Jailbyrds, Masashi Nagasaka & Yumemiruminato, Ken Emura Band Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
06/09 (Mon)
19:00
Eiko Ishibashi + Daiho Soga (CINEMA dub MONKS) + U-zhaan Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
06/12 (Thu)
19:00
Long Live Rock 2014 Vol. 6 w/Honeydew, Complaints Dept., Nerd Rock, Crazy Feelins Anga Mixed Genre
06/13 (Fri)
18:30
Utako, Kei Takasugi + Tomohito Yoshijima, Mika Hayashi Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
06/14 (Sat)
18:30
mai sheep, moco blanco, Kioku no Soda Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
06/15 (Sun)
20:00
lo-shi, Slowmarico, DJs Art Bar Ten (天) Mixed Genre
06/19 (Thu)
19:00
DEAD TIMES (from LA), ALBINO SOUND, ASHRA Kata Mixed Genre
06/20 (Fri)
18:00
DEAD TIMES (from LA), NADJA (from Toronto), MOSSENEK (from NY), Vampillia, GUEVNNA O-Nest Mixed Genre
06/20 (Fri)
18:30
Zenze, Kyouta Yoshigami, Ryusuke Tanaki & Toshokan Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
06/21 (Sat)
21:00
DEAD TIMES (from LA), DJ FUJIKO, MATCHA, ChiByCh, Chu (Y2FUNX) Le Baron de Paris Mixed Genre
06/22 (Sun)
17:00
在日ファンク (Zainichi Funk), 東京カランコロン (Tokyo Karan Karon), POLYSICS O-East Mixed Genre
06/22 (Sun)
18:30
Kazuki Okada, Yugo Morikawa, Sayuri Yanagimoto Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
06/27 (Fri)
18:30
Daiki & Heita, Kazuhiro Suehiro, yojik & wanda Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
06/27 (Fri)
23:00
CHERRYBOY FUNCTION, kaniQkai, ENERGISH GOLF Minami Ikebukuro Music Dot Org Mixed Genre
06/27 (Fri)
23:30
THE CASABLANCAS, ASTRO ATTACK, ANDREW TYRONE RODGERS, IFFY CLAN, more 7th Floor Mixed Genre
06/28 (Sat)
17:40
Yousuke Yamada, Ayumi Suzuki, Sue, Yuyuyu Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
06/29 (Sun)
18:30
Tomohiko Chikuwa, Sho Nakamura, Minato Matsuura Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/03 (Thu)
18:00
Daisuke Okochi, Gurupari, Chizuru Oki, Kaoru Oishi Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/04 (Fri)
18:00
hanji, violette moth, Yawning (gargle), Hashigonouede Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/05 (Sat)
17:30
sprawl world, Yukino Katsura, yukaD, Anmi Yamada Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/05 (Sat)
19:00
Koganecho Happening 5 feat. Melt, Hama Yoko, comme une plume, comme la lame Shichoushitsu Sono 2 Mixed Genre
07/06 (Sun)
17:40
Komadorishain, Aoi Swimming, sleepingbeauty, Naoto Ogawa, MC birukaze Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/06 (Sun)
19:00
Beatjackers, Android Beach Party, Love River Niku-Hiko, Nao Yoshino What's Up Mixed Genre
07/10 (Thu)
18:30
Teruhiko Asai, Keisuke Kono, amamori Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/11 (Fri)
18:00
akey, Kaoru Shina, Yoshimi Takahashi, Hiroyuki Kondo Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/12 (Sat)
17:30
Nobita (Chuko U.F.O. ), Yurerusakana, Koichi Ogawa×Tomoihito Yoshijima, Chihaya Matsu Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/15 (Tue)
18:00
RUSSIAN CIRCLES, JK FLESH, ENDON - Mixed Genre
07/17 (Thu)
19:30
Ayumi Nomura & Marcos Fernamdes Bitches Brew Mixed Genre
07/18 (Fri)
18:30
Brightwin, Shigeharu Saito, Yoshihiro Matsuno, nananeroli Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/19 (Sat)
17:30
komodo Inc., Kioku no Soda, Yuki Aoyama, Mie Hirai Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/19 (Sat)
18:30
The Everyday World of Bodies Volume 6(66): CLIENT BLOODY SERVER, Haka, (((((VISION))))) Rinky Dink Studio (Kichijoji 2nd) Mixed Genre
07/21 (Mon)
13:30
Momo-Sei, 国際オバケ連合 (Kokusai Obake Rengo), servals, Ole Shichoushitsu Sono 2 Mixed Genre
07/21 (Mon)
18:30
gloptin, 代官山パンク日和, タイムボイン, neonrocks, monotoyGB, 蓮尾公基 Golden Egg Mixed Genre
07/25 (Fri)
19:30
Chiba International Party at Anga Vol. 3: Molice, King OG's, Asumi Ito, Angel Kina Anga Mixed Genre
07/25 (Fri)
20:00
This&That Café Vol.21 Indoor Summer Festival: HINOMARI, Omodaka, JACOBS, +null, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
07/26 (Sat)
18:00
Kisho Sakai, Tomoe Takizawa, Yumi Takahasi, Sui Ikuta Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
07/30 (Wed)
L'eclipse Nue, 緊縛病棟, BLASTRO, マニアオルガン Earthdom Mixed Genre
08/14 (Thu)
18:00
Trash City Obon Special: V&P Play Zakk, The Strays, Brothers, Th-Leaf Vanes, more Papera Mixed Genre
08/15 (Fri)
18:00
Trash City Obon Special: KC & The Moonlight, rightmind, Jessca Lyn Loosbock, more Papera Mixed Genre
08/17 (Sun)
18:00
REDD TEMPLE, KIRIHITO, PINPRICK PUNISHMENT, NERVS, HAKA Bushbash Mixed Genre
08/24 (Sun)
17:00
APOGEE, group_inou Liquidroom Mixed Genre
08/27 (Wed)
18:30
MOROHA, ZAZEN BOYS O-Nest Mixed Genre
08/30 (Sat)
14:00
kakubarhythm meets Niw! Records 2014: DJビル&ゲイツ, 片想い, CUBISMO GRAFICO FIVE, QUATTRO, cero, more Liquidroom Mixed Genre
08/31 (Sun)
18:00
Cornered Men, Ian Gronow, B.W.B.B., The Strays, The Ayakamo Sisters Papera Mixed Genre
09/07 (Sun)
18:30
Yousuke Adachi, Hiroyuki Kondo, Kyota Yoshigami, Leon Kawasaki Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
09/12 (Fri)
18:30
Kouta Inoue, Brightwin, haruk_a, Yoshihiko Seki Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
09/13 (Sat)
18:00
Kioku no Soda, nananeroli, Ken Emura band, Shou Nakamura Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
09/14 (Sun)
16:30
∴ (Santen), Getageta, Yosihiro Hayashitani, Gisan, Conpact Club, Shampoo Hats Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
09/15 (Mon)
17:30
Daisuke Okochi, Fukina Harana, Mie Hirai, Ponny no Hisamitu, Ammi Yamada Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
09/20 (Sat)
17:00
COSMIC NEUROSE, Limited Express (has gone?), NERVS, MASTERPEACE, JABARA., more Three Mixed Genre
09/20 (Sat)
17:30
JOSEPH K., Nobuhiro Matuno, Swimmy, Koichi Ogawa x Tomohito Yoshijima, violettemoth Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
09/21 (Sun)
17:30
akey, Tomoe Takizawa, Kaori Hoshiyama, Kei Tagasugi, Suppa Micro Panchop Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
09/21 (Sun)
18:30
FARM PARTY 13: Naisho, Goodbye Enemy Airship (Australia), Servals, Hippo Disco, more Ruby Room Mixed Genre
09/21 (Sun)
18:30
2090, aire (from Thailand), Wednesday (from Thailand), Kate Sikora Three Mixed Genre
09/23 (Tue)
17:30
Goodbye Enemy Airship (Australia), デマゴーグ, MEKARE-KARE, glarm to phalta, 切れ痔のヨーゼフ... Bushbash Mixed Genre
09/23 (Tue)
18:00
Tokyo Cover and the Bootleg Affair, The Watanabes, Ian Gronow, Jessca Lyn Loosbrock, Papera Mixed Genre
09/25 (Thu)
18:30
Tokagenowaakaba, Yomi Nakamachi, banri shiraiwa, yoshimi Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
09/26 (Fri)
16:15
ZAZEN BOYS, KING BROTHERS, WRENCH, 撃鉄, skillkills, DON Matsuo Magic Mountain Band Loft Mixed Genre
09/26 (Fri)
18:30
Uichi, aro, Daiki & Heita & Erika, Chizuru Oki Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
09/26 (Fri)
19:00
Goodbye Enemy Airship (Australia), Mokyow, 赤犬姉妹, Minami Deutsch, Barry Zogon Band Gamuso Mixed Genre
09/26 (Fri)
19:30
Jimmy Binks & the Shakehorns, Asphere's, Aki & Las Damas Primeros, DJ Angel Kina Anga Mixed Genre
09/27 (Sat)
15:00
百蚊, Jebiotto, 経立, Usagi Spiral A, Miu Mau, Tropical Death Metal, more 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
09/28 (Sun)
15:00
GUITAR WOLF, LIPSTICK VIBRATORS, THE ACT WE ACT, V/ACATION, GELLERS, more O-Nest Mixed Genre
09/28 (Sun)
17:30
sue, Fockea Crispa, Kensora, Kaoru Shina, Yoko Akiyama Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
10/02 (Thu)
18:00
テクマ!, Fashion, 生活ノ柄, JEBIOTTO, COMPACT CLUB, 日比谷カタン, Valows 20000 Den-atsu Mixed Genre
10/05 (Sun)
16:30
LOOLOWNINGEN & THE FAR EAST IDIOTS, henrytennis, Yohei Yoshida group, fresh!, more Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
10/05 (Sun)
17:30
FOLK SHOCK FUCKERS, folk enough, Ni-Hao!, LIVELOVES, 碧衣スイミング, Have a Nice Day!, more Three Mixed Genre
10/12 (Sun)
16:30
LIVING ASTRO, Wataridori, N_Z, sleepingbeauty, Naoto Ogawa, MC birukaze Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
10/15 (Wed)
18:00
SPECIAL OTHERS, LITE, rega Loft Mixed Genre
10/17 (Fri)
18:30
neonrocks, gloptin, DEADBAMBIES, YDOでんじゃらす弾き語り, Rocket Jack Vaders Motion Mixed Genre
10/18 (Sat)
18:00
Happy Family, MEAH! (From Chicago), comorevi-ButtEr fLy, emulsion with Tamaki, シンガポールケイン Super Deluxe Mixed Genre
10/19 (Sun)
17:30
Chizuru Oki, Nekomichi, Koji Hatoyama, Hibiyakatan Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
10/21 (Tue)
18:00
Meah! (USA), emulsion, comorevi-ButtEr fLy, the cut tummy, ノウルシ Hisomine Mixed Genre
10/24 (Fri)
17:30
Sayuri Yanamoto, Kazuo Ono, Noraonna, MyereMyere Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
10/24 (Fri)
18:30
Tokyo Gig Guide presents FARM PARTY 14: Meah! (USA), Jebiotto, comorevi ButtEr fLy... Ruby Room Mixed Genre
10/25 (Sat)
18:00
THE C-3’S, 猫道 (猫道一家), 高品格, ∴, COMPACT CLUB, NO SIGNALS, DJs NAnKA, Ian Martin Ruby Room Mixed Genre
10/25 (Sat)
18:30
Saori Komatsubara, Tomoko Kohamada, Aoi Komatu Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
10/26 (Sun)
17:00
Kei Noguchi, Miko, Iori Shiranui, melu, Shuhei Yasuda Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
10/26 (Sun)
18:30
巨人ゆえにデカ (Kyozin Yueni Dekai), HALBACH, neonrocks, the mornings, JEBIOTTO UFO Club Mixed Genre
10/31 (Fri)
23:30
壊れかけのテープレコーダーズ (Half Broken Taperecorders), NJ, Madnood & Dr.Siva, DJ MEMAI, more Motion Mixed Genre
11/03 (Mon)
18:00
Metro-Ongen, Andrew Tyrone Rodgers, The Trapstars, Nazki, KC & THe Moonlight Papera Mixed Genre
11/07 (Fri)
19:30
Tits, Tats, & Whiskers, Salmon Sperm Sparx, The Dammit, & DJ Angel Kina Anga Mixed Genre
11/08 (Sat)
17:30
Kuchu Camera, Ryosuke Tanaki, Yuga, Nao Matuzaki Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
11/09 (Sun)
18:30
Tomomi Nagano, suppa micro pamchopp Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
11/10 (Mon)
18:00
group_inou, PETROLZ, eastern youth O-East Mixed Genre
11/15 (Sat)
18:30
ni-hao!! doravideo!!, HAVE A NICE DAY!, Makkuroke Box, VOGOS, BELLRING少女ハート Goodman Mixed Genre
11/20 (Thu)
17:30
NONONO (Swe), Oyama (Ice), Christopher (Den), Jaakko Eino Kalevi (Fin), Nabiha (Den) Astro Hall Mixed Genre
11/21 (Fri)
17:30
jiyukodo, odorata, tetu nagasawa, daiki & erika Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
11/23 (Sun)
18:30
Metro-Ongen, Kate Sikora, The Watanabes Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
11/24 (Mon)
CASIOトルコ温泉, MCビル風, boogie idol, Moderate Boys, VJ 玉田伸太郎, nakayoshi group, chimidoro Minami Ikebukuro Music Dot Org Mixed Genre
11/27 (Thu)
18:15
アーバンギャルド (Urbangarde), 神聖かまってちゃん (Shinsei Kamattechan) Unit Mixed Genre
11/28 (Fri)
18:30
KOGANECHO HAPPENING 7: Tuning Brothers, Bennett/Karimata Duo, OWKMJ, Melt Shichoushitsu Sono 2 Mixed Genre
11/28 (Fri)
19:00
OSHIRIPENPENZ, GELLERS, Ichiko Aoba UFO Club Mixed Genre
11/29 (Sat)
15:00
KOGANECHO HAPPENING 7: 上野健太郎, 平田順一, 村田直哉 + Marcos Fernandes, Super Dumb, JASS, more Shichoushitsu Sono 2 Mixed Genre
11/30 (Sun)
15:00
KOGANECHO HAPPENING 7: 植野隆司, Marcos Fernandes, 林谷祥宏, 小林豊美, Tyler Eaton, miko & kentaro, 伊藤匠, more Shichoushitsu Sono 2 Mixed Genre
11/30 (Sun)
17:30
YOYOYOYORUNO, pegasas, yamanoiyuzuru, anyurizm Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
12/06 (Sat)
17:30
ECD+イリシットツボイ, 久土'N'茶谷, THE CREAMS, FOLK SHOCK FUCKERS, HOMMヨ, Fat Fox Fanclub, more Three Mixed Genre
12/06 (Sat)
17:30
Lia Mice, The Metaphors @ Komyo-ji Temple - Mixed Genre
12/06 (Sat)
19:00
Dead Sea Dropouts, Android Beach Party, Sans Danesin, Okayu Gamuso Mixed Genre
12/07 (Sun)
18:00
COUNT PHANTOM, Hysteric Picnic, Hey, ANISAKIS, KEEN MONKEY WORK, COMPACT CLUB, DJ Sue UFO Club Mixed Genre
12/12 (Fri)
18:30
Katsunobu Onoda, Kei Takasugi, Mie Hirai Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
12/13 (Sat)
17:30
guuzennnosannbutsu, Swimmy, Teashikuchibiru, yojik&wanda Cafe & Bar U-hA Mixed Genre
12/13 (Sat)
18:00
Darklaw, Rie Fukuda + L'eclipse Nue, Astro, Hush, Sithter, NoLA Golden Egg Mixed Genre